Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-18, 2012

Event 18, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'C'                           M35+   NEM    3:35.00     3:48.17
     Anthos, Ed (M44)                   Schachner, Eyal (M40)              
     Reese, Jeff J (M37)                Baker, Henry J (M44)               
                25.62                       1:20.89(55.27)    1:51.99(31.10)
        2:19.74(27.75)    2:52.54(32.80)    3:19.03(26.49)    3:48.17(29.14)

  2  NEM 'A'                           M18+   NEM    3:30.00     3:32.33
     Mc Inerney, Scott A (M25)          Javaid, Usman (M25)                
     Chereukhin, Vyacheslav (M25)       Yamada, Kevin A (M23)              
                24.25       51.48(27.23)    1:15.65(24.17)    1:42.78(27.13)
        2:11.07(28.29)    2:41.96(30.89)    3:05.74(23.78)    3:32.33(26.59)

  3  NEM 'B'                           M25+   NEM    3:29.00     3:38.14
     Brinkmeyer, Justin R (M30)         Kosiorek, Kevin R (M34)            
     Zelle, Kent N (M34)                Titus, Dave (M35)                  
                25.29       52.62(27.33)    1:19.29(26.67)    1:48.74(29.45)
        2:15.28(26.54)    2:45.06(29.78)    3:10.46(25.40)    3:38.14(27.68)

  4  NEM 'E'                           M18+   NEM    3:19.90     3:23.60
     Card, Mathew C (M24)               Kosiorek, Jeffrey J (M33)          
     Cote, David A (M51)                Fishman, Ilya (M34)                
                24.44       50.10(25.66)    1:14.35(24.25)    1:41.26(26.91)
        2:06.55(25.29)    2:34.06(27.51)    2:57.63(23.57)    3:23.60(25.97)

  5  BCTM 'A'                          M18+  BCTM    3:20.00     3:17.92
     Toth, Kristof (M20)                Ambaye, Haftom G (M25)             
     Shiwnath, Mikey (M23)              Labour, Rafael E (M25)             
                24.01       49.05(25.04)    1:13.31(24.26)    1:39.64(26.33)
        2:03.57(23.93)    2:30.10(26.53)    2:52.20(22.10)    3:17.92(25.72)

  6  MESC 'A'                          M45+  MESC    3:30.00     3:38.16
     Davala, Dave (M53)                 Pride, Douglas M (M48)             
     Regan, Michael F (M51)             Millett, Jon D (M46)               
                27.41       57.62(30.21)    1:22.24(24.62)    1:49.28(27.04)
        2:14.70(25.42)    2:42.46(27.76)    3:08.88(26.42)    3:38.16(29.28)

  7  NEM 'D'                           M45+   NEM    3:31.00     3:41.52
     Dixon, Glenn S (M47)               Autissier, Patrick (M49)           
     Mitchell, Adam A (M48)             Alexander, Mark E (M53)            
                25.57       53.07(27.50)    1:18.63(25.56)    1:46.06(27.43)
        2:13.71(27.65)    2:44.78(31.07)    3:11.81(27.03)    3:41.52(29.71)

  8  NEM 'A'                           M18+   NEM    3:35.99     3:28.81
     Kimball, Andrew W (M29)            Bachovchin, Daniel A (M28)         
     Tan, Crystan M (M22)               O'Loughlin, Eric M (M25)           
                25.62       52.74(27.12)    1:17.62(24.88)    1:45.94(28.32)
        2:10.60(24.66)    2:38.15(27.55)    3:02.37(24.22)    3:28.81(26.44)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #41
Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #45
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #43