Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-18, 2012

Event 27, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'B'                           F25+   NEM    4:41.69     4:31.18
     Bari, Carly D (F27)                Dropo, Carla T (F52)               
     Kearns, Sarah A (F26)              Fox, Michele (F42)                 
                32.88     1:06.86(33.98)    1:43.01(36.15)    2:24.62(41.61)
        2:54.08(29.46)    3:28.33(34.25)    3:57.51(29.18)    4:31.18(33.67)

  2  NEM 'B'                           F25+   NEM    4:37.00     4:41.88
     Neuendorf, Donna M (F43)           Nappi, Keri (F34)                  
     Welch, Elizabeth K (F33)           Hirsty, Jacki (F59)                
                34.85     1:12.57(37.72)    1:51.44(38.87)    2:34.38(42.94)
        3:03.74(29.36)    3:39.05(35.31)    4:08.74(29.69)    4:41.88(33.14)

  3  NEM 'A'                           F18+   NEM    4:15.00          DQ
     Mitchell, Julie A (F26)            Scotchlas, Sarah A (F24)           
     Doty, Alexandra J (F25)            Wargo, Kate C (F23)                
                32.52 

  4  NEM 'A'                           F18+   NEM    4:10.00     4:16.09
     Weas, Sarah D (F24)                Mancuso, Elizabeth A (F26)         
     Healey, Caitlin M (F29)            Pitter, Samantha R (F27)           
                32.36     1:06.74(34.38)    1:40.31(33.57)    2:18.37(38.06)
        2:46.66(28.29)    3:20.30(33.64)    3:47.05(26.75)    4:16.09(29.04)

  5  NEM 'B'                           F25+   NEM    4:14.00     4:17.53
     Beeger, Elise J (F27)              Walker, Kim (F27)                  
     Cutter, Kyle (F26)                 Au, Lauren E (F27)                 
                33.86     1:09.60(35.74)    1:43.38(33.78)    2:21.31(37.93)
        2:48.75(27.44)    3:21.52(32.77)    3:47.96(26.44)    4:17.53(29.57)

  6  NEM 'D'                           F18+   NEM    4:25.00     5:18.38
     Athan, Alyssa (F23)                Hettenbach, Maria S (F31)          
     Bloch, Stephanie N (F27)           Munoz, Dara (F41)                  
                40.11     1:20.95(40.84)    1:59.79(38.84)    2:42.19(42.40)
        3:19.41(37.22)    4:04.33(44.92)    4:39.17(34.84)    5:18.38(39.21)

  7  NEM 'G'                           F45+   NEM    4:40.00     5:32.29
     Chalfin, Sonia (F45)               Gulley, Wendy (F46)                
     Jensen, Sue (F51)                  Twomey, Maura (F55)                
                41.08     1:23.06(41.98)    2:03.93(40.87)    2:50.79(46.86)
        3:24.91(34.12)    4:06.24(41.33)    4:25.77(19.53)  5:32.29(1:06.52)

  8  BCTM 'A'                          F18+  BCTM    4:45.00     4:34.12
     Baumann, Mary Kate (F23)           Gibson, Hannah P (F29)             
     Mitakakis, Chrissy (F29)           Lennon, Jessie (F27)               
                32.19     1:06.39(34.20)    1:44.88(38.49)    2:28.17(43.29)
        2:58.84(30.67)    3:35.88(37.04)    4:02.94(27.06)    4:34.12(31.18)
Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #51
Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #36
Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #45