Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-18, 2012

Event 55, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'C'                           X25+   NEM    1:58.00     2:15.12
     Mauro, Eric J (M41)                Muhanna, Elias I (M33)             
     Radville, Kate M (F29)             Walker, Naomi (F29)                
                35.29     1:11.93(36.64)    1:44.65(32.72)    2:15.12(30.47)

  2  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    1:52.30     1:52.10
     Pelletier, Hillary (F35)           Sweetser, Stacy L (F36)            
     Ohman, Niclas K (M37)              Rubacky, Mark S (M42)              
                30.84     1:02.65(31.81)    1:27.17(24.52)    1:52.10(24.93)

  3  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    1:51.00     1:48.89
     Cutter, Kyle (F26)                 Walker, Kim (F27)                  
     Mc Inerney, Scott A (M25)          Mannion, Jamie (M23)               
                28.57     1:01.86(33.29)    1:25.91(24.05)    1:48.89(22.98)

  4  BCTM 'A'                          X18+  BCTM    1:48.00     1:45.54
     Willeboordse, Fall (F46)           Starosielec, Jess A (F22)          
     Labour, Rafael E (M25)             Toth, Kristof (M20)                
                28.23     1:00.50(32.27)    1:23.63(23.13)    1:45.54(21.91)

  5  NEM 'B'                           X25+   NEM    1:50.00     1:53.98
     Brinkmeyer, Justin R (M30)         Downing, Jennifer (F33)            
     Casey, Meaghan C (F30)             Allworth, James A (M31)            
                28.98     1:02.37(33.39)    1:32.10(29.73)    1:53.98(21.88)

  6  NEM 'D'                           X35+   NEM    1:52.00     1:54.50
     Anthos, Ed (M44)                   Titus, Dave (M35)                  
     Stokes, Jessica N (F35)            Hester, Ursula (F41)               
                38.73       59.16(20.43)    1:27.08(27.92)    1:54.50(27.42)

  7  NEM 'I'                           X18+   NEM    1:57.00     1:55.11
     Looney, Jessica (F23)              Feran, Meghan S (F23)              
     Jendrock, Kyle W (M22)             Crocker, Michael T (M27)           
                32.57     1:07.95(35.38)    1:32.25(24.30)    1:55.11(22.86)

  8  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    1:59.00     2:01.58
     Sayles, Douglas (M44)              Welch, James C (M36)               
     Welch, Elizabeth K (F33)           Neuendorf, Donna M (F43)           
                30.77     1:05.64(34.87)    1:34.73(29.09)    2:01.58(26.85)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #25
Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #50
Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #49