Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-18, 2012

Event 19, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    4:00.00     4:02.90
     Muhanna, Elias I (M33)             Lindboe, Tracy (F22)               
     Owen, Katharine (F32)              Nolan, Steve (M23)                 
                28.54       59.48(30.94)    1:29.25(29.77)    2:03.54(34.29)
        2:35.66(32.12)    3:09.63(33.97)    3:34.59(24.96)    4:02.90(28.31)

  2  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    3:52.50     3:42.48
     Healey, Caitlin M (F29)            Hinck, Todd (M39)                  
     Bierden, Sheryl (F38)              LaPierre, Noel S (M39)             
                27.24       57.67(30.43)    1:24.95(27.28)    1:54.46(29.51)
        2:22.48(28.02)    2:53.35(30.87)    3:17.05(23.70)    3:42.48(25.43)

  3  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    3:49.00     3:41.34
     Gately, Thomas J (M31)             Kearns, Sarah A (F26)              
     Dropo, Carla T (F52)               Brosnan, Aaron (M23)               
                25.26       52.85(27.59)    1:19.98(27.13)    1:50.10(30.12)
        2:18.49(28.39)    2:50.80(32.31)    3:14.37(23.57)    3:41.34(26.97)

  4  NEM 'J'                           X18+   NEM    3:42.00     3:52.55
     Looney, Jessica (F23)              Mareb, Karen M (F53)               
     Jendrock, Kyle W (M22)             Mulrooney, Matt J (M30)            
                29.13     1:01.39(32.26)    1:29.95(28.56)    2:01.58(31.63)
        2:26.60(25.02)    2:56.60(30.00)    3:23.47(26.87)    3:52.55(29.08)

  5  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    3:44.00     3:41.48
     Rubacky, Mark S (M42)              Pelletier, Hillary (F35)           
     Sweetser, Stacy L (F36)            Ohman, Niclas K (M37)              
                27.16       56.46(29.30)    1:24.13(27.67)    1:56.97(32.84)
        2:22.89(25.92)    2:52.05(29.16)    3:16.31(24.26)    3:41.48(25.17)

  6  NEM 'B'                           X35+   NEM    3:50.00     3:53.48
     Theroux, Trent (M44)               Neuendorf, Donna M (F43)           
     Silva, Carla B (F38)               Duru, Kaan (M42)                   
                26.89       54.76(27.87)    1:22.87(28.11)    1:54.56(31.69)
        2:23.78(29.22)    3:00.94(37.16)    3:26.03(25.09)    3:53.48(27.45)

  7  ADMS 'A'                          X25+  ADMS    4:00.00     4:03.02
     Alpern, Matthew (M48)              Fletcher, Alicia (F38)             
     Braniecki, Ashley L (F26)          Wall, Dan (M56)                    
                29.04     1:00.64(31.60)    1:30.34(29.70)                  
      2:30.36(1:00.02)                    3:31.67(1:01.31)    4:03.02(31.35)

  8  BCTM 'A'                          X18+  BCTM    4:00.00     3:54.86
     Gustafson, Daniel T (M26)          Cruz, Penelope (F18)               
     McAlvey, Christina L (F33)         Dean, Nathaniel R (M35)            
                25.23       53.28(28.05)    1:22.05(28.77)    1:54.11(32.06)
        2:25.76(31.65)    2:59.08(33.32)    3:25.25(26.17)    3:54.86(29.61)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #45
Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #49
Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #50