Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-18, 2012

Event 29, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'B'                           X45+   NEM    4:35.00     4:49.59
     Beaulieu, Alan (M48)               Gaines, Maureen D (F53)            
     Judelson, David S (M56)            Wettach, Gayle M (F54)             
                37.77     1:17.21(39.44)    1:55.37(38.16)    2:38.66(43.29)
        3:09.94(31.28)    3:46.85(36.91)    4:15.94(29.09)    4:49.59(33.65)

  2  NEM 'M'                           X18+   NEM    4:31.00     4:16.10
     Jendrock, Kyle W (M22)             Roy, Michele M (F47)               
     Feran, Meghan S (F23)              Ferdinand, Gerard C (M20)          
                26.86       56.84(29.98)    1:33.15(36.31)    2:16.47(43.32)
        2:46.96(30.49)    3:22.11(35.15)    3:48.26(26.15)    4:16.10(27.84)

  3  NEM 'C'                           X25+   NEM    4:30.00     4:41.28
     Bailey, Meghan (F33)               Reese, Jeff J (M37)                
     Quinn, Thomas P (M43)              Owen, Katharine (F32)              
                34.44     1:10.41(35.97)    1:45.09(34.68)    2:27.32(42.23)
        2:57.42(30.10)    3:35.45(38.03)    4:07.15(31.70)    4:41.28(34.13)

  4  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    4:19.30     4:14.83
     Pelletier, Hillary (F35)           Sweetser, Stacy L (F36)            
     Ohman, Niclas K (M37)              Mappes, Michael R (M45)            
                32.05     1:07.79(35.74)    1:38.95(31.16)    2:15.88(36.93)
        2:42.31(26.43)    3:12.49(30.18)    3:40.75(28.26)    4:14.83(34.08)

  5  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    4:20.00     4:17.19
     Lindboe, Tracy (F22)               Donohue, Brian C (M24)             
     Chereukhin, Vyacheslav (M25)       Anelauskas, Kaitlin (F26)          
                33.28     1:09.40(36.12)    1:40.41(31.01)    2:16.42(36.01)
        2:44.75(28.33)    3:17.97(33.22)    3:45.76(27.79)    4:17.19(31.43)

  6  BCTM 'B'                          X18+  BCTM    4:30.00     4:21.58
     Kelly, Brennan P (M32)             Cruz, Penelope (F18)               
     Gustafson, Daniel T (M26)          Zelca, Ieva (F23)                  
                30.34     1:02.89(32.55)    1:36.70(33.81)    2:16.74(40.04)
        2:44.50(27.76)    3:16.38(31.88)    3:47.17(30.79)    4:21.58(34.41)

  7  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    4:35.00     4:27.18
     Blood, Jonathan K (M46)            Brown, Phil (M51)                  
     Daley, Amanda W (F24)              Hindle, Lori D (F36)               
                30.76     1:02.48(31.72)    1:36.63(34.15)    2:15.23(38.60)
        2:48.74(33.51)    3:27.45(38.71)    3:55.88(28.43)    4:27.18(31.30)

  8  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    4:39.70     4:43.38
     Boland, Jan S (F53)                Barow, Sean R (M36)                
     Lebro, Ryan J (M37)                Luker, Jennifer R (F55)            
                36.84     1:16.29(39.45)    1:51.90(35.61)    2:31.23(39.33)
        3:01.83(30.60)    3:37.76(35.93)    4:08.40(30.64)    4:43.38(34.98)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #44
Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #14
Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #29