Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-18, 2012

Event 55, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    2:11.00     2:10.49
     Gaynor, Patty A (F51)              Fratantoni, Dave (M44)             
     Nathe, Paul (M38)                  Crossman, Nancy A (F61)            
                32.74     1:02.39(29.65)    1:28.62(26.23)    2:10.49(41.87)

  2  NEM 'B'                           X45+   NEM    2:08.90     2:14.85
     Stokes, Karin E (F51)              Duffy, Jack (M50)                  
     Mappes, Michael R (M45)            Sakr, Deborah B (F48)              
                35.17     1:12.44(37.27)    1:45.43(32.99)    2:14.85(29.42)

  3  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    2:05.00     2:02.63
     Blood, Jonathan K (M46)            Brown, Phil (M51)                  
     Daley, Amanda W (F24)              Hindle, Lori D (F36)               
                29.32     1:02.62(33.30)    1:34.82(32.20)    2:02.63(27.81)

  4  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    1:59.00     1:55.59
     Bueter, Chelsea L (F26)            Hammond, Benjamin W (M36)          
     Green, Alford (M22)                Holland-Dufault, Gail M (F53)      
                30.14     1:01.21(31.07)    1:25.07(23.86)    1:55.59(30.52)

  5  NEM 'Z'                           X18+   NEM    2:00.99          DQ
     Neumayer, Sebastian J (M29)        Herman, Todd A (M24)               
     Bernstein, Heather M (F26)         Rood, Jenny (F27)                  
                28.41 

  6  WM 'A'                            X18+    WM    2:05.02     2:05.74
     Hoffmann, Paul G (M56)             Polhill, Drew (M21)                
     Thornton, Cindy (F54)              Clark, Hannah (F24)                
                31.84       59.50(27.66)    1:32.96(33.46)    2:05.74(32.78)

  7  NEM 'B'                           X45+   NEM    2:09.00     2:10.08
     Teodorescu, Razvan M (M48)         Gaines, Maureen D (F53)            
     Wettach, Gayle M (F54)             Damassa, David A (M61)             
                34.07     1:10.89(36.82)    1:41.13(30.24)    2:10.08(28.95)

  8  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    2:11.28     2:14.90
     Rogacki, Daniel J (M64)            Crawford, Craig (M41)              
     Dixon, Alison M (F49)              Florio-Jefferys, Joanna M (F53)    
                32.20     1:00.32(28.12)    1:34.82(34.50)    2:14.90(40.08)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #14
Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #50
Sponsor #13
Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #44