Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-18, 2012

Event 19, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'E'                           X45+   NEM    4:30.00     4:26.11
     Pettibone, Chip (M50)              Burks, Vincent P (M51)             
     Monbouquette, Nancy (F50)          O'Hara, Susan (F48)                
                29.37     1:00.03(30.66)    1:28.66(28.63)    1:59.44(30.78)
                        3:14.52(1:15.08)    3:34.95(20.43)    4:26.11(51.16)

  2  NEM 'E'                           X18+   NEM    4:17.99     4:10.99
     MacDonald, Jackie M (F31)          Josephson, Brett A (M23)           
     Atkinson, Karen E (F36)            Torres, Neftalie C (M24)           
                31.34     1:06.50(35.16)    1:36.13(29.63)    2:10.09(33.96)
        2:41.02(30.93)    3:16.49(35.47)    3:42.65(26.16)    4:10.99(28.34)

  3  NEM 'K'                           X25+   NEM    4:07.00     4:23.82
     Argenti, John Paul (M28)           Andrews, Liz G (F36)               
     Ruggiero, Terri (F51)              Steinberg, Gregory E (M32)         
                28.99     1:04.19(35.20)    1:35.18(30.99)    2:08.20(33.02)
        2:43.04(34.84)    3:21.96(38.92)    3:50.67(28.71)    4:23.82(33.15)

  4  WM 'A'                            X18+    WM    4:04.04     3:59.94
     Polhill, Drew (M21)                Salzberg, Matthew (M23)            
     Hendricks, Geneve E (F43)          Clark, Hannah (F24)                
                24.14       50.61(26.47)    1:13.83(23.22)    1:39.94(26.11)
        2:09.74(29.80)    2:43.98(34.24)    3:18.13(34.15)    3:59.94(41.81)

  5  NEM 'D'                           X35+   NEM    4:06.40     4:10.81
     Sever, Michael (M41)               Sayles, Douglas (M44)              
     Cotsonas, Stephanie H (F41)        Brayman, Andrea C (F39)            
                26.00       54.97(28.97)    1:22.81(27.84)    1:53.61(30.80)
        2:24.60(30.99)    2:59.72(35.12)    3:32.62(32.90)    4:10.81(38.19)

  6  NEM 'A'                           X55+   NEM    4:13.00     4:14.40
     Gleason, Thomas H (M55)            Hirsty, Jacki (F59)                
     McQuiggan, Frank (M63)             Croft, Sandra L (F55)              
                25.87       54.50(28.63)    1:23.37(28.87)    1:53.19(29.82)
        2:24.35(31.16)    2:58.39(34.04)    3:34.59(36.20)    4:14.40(39.81)

  7  NEM 'B'                           X25+   NEM    4:30.00     4:50.31
     Deschaine, Michele (F32)           Deschaine, Gerry (M62)             
     Walker, Naomi (F29)                Kwa, Ken K (M38)                   
                34.16     1:12.23(38.07)    1:50.45(38.22)    2:35.73(45.28)
        3:09.10(33.37)    3:45.65(36.55)    4:16.69(31.04)    4:50.31(33.62)

  8  NEM 'A'                           X45+   NEM    4:35.00     4:27.86
     Cronin, Charles A (M57)            Buchholz, Victoria N (F57)         
     Goodwin, Kim E (F54)               Cronin, Carlton W (M55)            
                29.79     1:01.21(31.42)    1:37.33(36.12)    2:18.45(41.12)
        2:49.33(30.88)    3:23.14(33.81)    3:53.73(30.59)    4:27.86(34.13)
Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #51
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #33
Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #44