Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-18, 2012

Event 29, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    4:55.00     4:56.40
     Rogacki, Daniel J (M64)            Crawford, Craig (M41)              
     Florio-Jefferys, Joanna M (F53)    Dixon, Alison M (F49)              
                34.27     1:10.28(36.01)    1:39.79(29.51)    2:14.76(34.97)
        3:00.36(45.60)    3:49.12(48.76)    4:20.22(31.10)    4:56.40(36.18)

  2  NEM 'N'                           X25+   NEM    4:55.00     4:49.86
     Burns, Caileen (F26)               Steinberg, Gregory E (M32)         
     Sarvia, Tricia (F29)               Argenti, John Paul (M28)           
                35.63     1:12.69(37.06)    1:48.03(35.34)    2:28.27(40.24)
        3:05.32(37.05)    3:46.57(41.25)    4:15.05(28.48)    4:49.86(34.81)

  3  NEM 'Z'                           X55+   NEM    4:50.00     5:42.61
     Manfredi, Thomas G (M69)           Lewis, Kathy (F57)                 
     Dow, Paul L (M58)                  Croft, Sandra L (F55)              
                41.76     1:25.54(43.78)    2:10.77(45.23)    3:00.93(50.16)
        3:37.98(37.05)    4:26.37(48.39)    5:03.07(36.70)    5:42.61(39.54)

  4  MESC 'A'                          X45+  MESC    4:40.00     4:47.80
     Davala, Dave (M53)                 Lin, Arthur W (M50)                
     Uecker, Anne (F51)                 Fries, Beth (F54)                  
                33.29     1:07.49(34.20)    1:45.05(37.56)    2:27.77(42.72)
        3:01.83(34.06)    3:40.58(38.75)    4:12.55(31.97)    4:47.80(35.25)

  5  CONN 'A'                          X25+  CONN    4:45.00     4:41.58
     Geoghegan, William J (M61)         Stango, Melissa (F28)              
     Finnegan, Lauren (F25)             Laux, Michael A (M70)              
                37.61     1:17.70(40.09)    1:51.84(34.14)    2:30.63(38.79)
        3:00.17(29.54)    3:36.01(35.84)    4:07.03(31.02)    4:41.58(34.55)

  6  NEM 'F'                           X25+   NEM    4:53.00     4:53.11
     Allin, Stephanie W (F31)           Porter, Jim K (M42)                
     Teixeira, Marianne R (F28)         Fernandez, Adolfo (M28)            
                36.98     1:16.00(39.02)    1:54.97(38.97)    2:39.11(44.14)
        3:12.23(33.12)    3:54.77(42.54)    4:22.53(27.76)    4:53.11(30.58)

  7  NEM 'E'                           X35+   NEM    4:55.00     5:01.01
     Gomez, Belem (F35)                 Kwa, Ken K (M38)                   
     Dragoni, Stephen D (M41)           Hallor, Sara E (F41)               
                36.07     1:13.40(37.33)    1:30.52(17.12)                  
      3:08.53(1:38.01)    3:53.91(45.38)    4:25.52(31.61)    5:01.01(35.49)

  8  WM 'A'                            X35+    WM    4:59.99          DQ
     Spangler, Drew (M41)               Hendricks, Geneve E (F43)          
     Thornton, Cindy (F54)              Polhill, Brad (M48)                
                36.14 
Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #50
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #42
Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #13