Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-18, 2012

Event 29, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    5:30.00     5:31.86
     Coffey, Timothy C (M52)            Safran-Muller, Dayna (F42)         
     Sicard, David (M48)                Golden, Reva M (F26)               
                43.01     1:30.12(47.11)    2:12.17(42.05)    3:00.47(48.30)
        3:36.04(35.57)    4:17.92(41.88)    4:53.54(35.62)    5:31.86(38.32)

  2  GBM 'B'                           X45+   GBM    5:20.00     4:59.74
     Gravel, Diane B (F45)              Griffin, Paul J (M51)              
     Games, Brett C (M46)               Pentheny, Gail H (F49)             
                42.95     1:30.19(47.24)    2:06.04(35.85)    2:47.35(41.31)
        3:17.05(29.70)    3:51.06(34.01)    4:23.68(32.62)    4:59.74(36.06)

  3  BCTM 'C'                          X25+  BCTM    5:15.00     4:42.58
     Chadwick, Sara E (F30)             Gerace, John (M28)                 
     Dreisbach, Tristan (M28)           McAlvey, Christina L (F33)         
                35.09     1:12.33(37.24)    1:50.16(37.83)    2:33.28(43.12)
        3:03.89(30.61)    3:39.47(35.58)    4:10.13(30.66)    4:42.58(32.45)

  4  GBM 'A'                           X25+   GBM    5:00.00     5:13.25
     Redmond, Jacqueline C (F25)        Connors, Kasia (F28)               
     Seraiva, Robert (M25)              Parsons, Steve E (M32)             
                41.42     1:26.91(45.49)    2:15.66(48.75)    3:08.65(52.99)
        3:34.67(26.02)    4:06.95(32.28)    4:38.69(31.74)    5:13.25(34.56)

  5  NEM 'C'                           X35+   NEM    5:14.90     5:09.20
     Bartlett, Fred R (M56)             Ladas, Andreas (M41)               
     Wilkes, Kristin J (F40)            KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn (F47)     
                38.50     1:17.52(39.02)    1:58.89(41.37)    2:46.03(47.14)
        3:22.55(36.52)    4:01.61(39.06)    4:34.55(32.94)    5:09.20(34.65)

  6  NEM 'F'                           X55+   NEM    5:15.00     6:19.61
     Jones, Jay (M65)                   Bouvrie, Alice D (F63)             
     Maxted, George H (M60)             Cohen, Frances (F56)               
                37.76     1:16.61(38.85)    2:09.06(52.45)    3:06.62(57.56)
        3:23.65(17.03)    3:44.94(21.29)    4:28.42(43.48)  6:19.61(1:51.19)

  7  NEM 'D'                           X55+   NEM    5:24.90     5:45.56
     Garr, Jeanne (F57)                 Johnson, Thor S (M59)              
     McCaffrey, Paul A (M57)            Phelan, Mary (F55)                 
                44.09     1:27.94(43.85)    2:08.13(40.19)    2:52.33(44.20)
        3:36.26(43.93)    4:24.34(48.08)    5:03.00(38.66)    5:45.56(42.56)

  8  MESC 'A'                          X55+  MESC    5:32.00     5:50.23
     Redmon, Scott (M61)                Panayotoff, Kristi M (F63)         
     Johnston, Alan M (M59)             Rardin, Susan (F62)                
                39.81     1:20.83(41.02)    1:37.45(16.62)    2:14.90(37.45)
        3:14.79(59.89)    3:51.53(36.74)    4:32.58(41.05)  5:50.23(1:17.65)
Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #14
Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #20