Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-18, 2012

Event 17, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'D'                           F35+   NEM    4:45.00     5:24.11
     Rapp, Jessica S (F42)              Munoz, Dara (F41)                  
     Natkin, Lisa (F40)                 Twomey, Maura (F55)                
                39.10     1:22.18(43.08)    1:58.34(36.16)    2:37.79(39.45)
        3:15.77(37.98)    3:57.11(41.34)    4:38.94(41.83)    5:24.11(45.17)

  2  NEM 'C'                           F25+   NEM    4:35.00     4:37.87
     Bailey, Meghan (F33)               Hettenbach, Maria S (F31)          
     Stevens, Katherine (F28)           Gomez, Belem (F35)                 
                32.65     1:06.35(33.70)    1:37.83(31.48)    2:11.32(33.49)
        2:49.28(37.96)    3:30.28(41.00)    4:02.92(32.64)    4:37.87(34.95)

  3  NEM 'A'                           F35+   NEM    4:30.00          DQ
     Millerd, Michelle A (F41)          Clark, Heather L (F38)             
     Padera, Rebecca (F43)              Hindle, Lori D (F36)               
                30.20 

  4  NEM 'E'                           F45+   NEM    4:25.00     4:41.61
     Gulley, Wendy (F46)                Jensen, Sue (F51)                  
     Ellis, Laurie S (F48)              Autissier, Anne-Cecile (F47)       
                31.64     1:04.96(33.32)    1:37.36(32.40)    2:12.80(35.44)
        2:46.44(33.64)    3:23.19(36.75)    4:01.76(38.57)    4:41.61(39.85)

  5  NEM 'A'                           F18+   NEM    4:25.00     4:18.26
     Baudis, Christina (F35)            Quinlan, Susannah O (F22)          
     Torelli, Brittany (F23)            Williams, Melinda B (F30)          
                32.22     1:06.32(34.10)    1:38.42(32.10)    2:14.57(36.15)
        2:44.71(30.14)    3:17.99(33.28)    3:46.96(28.97)    4:18.26(31.30)

  6  MESC 'A'                          F45+  MESC    4:30.10     4:20.95
     Kupan, Cheryl A (F47)              Hallett, Connie (F52)              
     Uecker, Anne (F51)                 Fries, Beth (F54)                  
                31.08     1:03.71(32.63)    1:33.77(30.06)    2:06.06(32.29)
        2:38.40(32.34)    3:14.56(36.16)    3:46.43(31.87)    4:20.95(34.52)

  7  NEM 'A'                           F25+   NEM    4:38.00          DQ
     Chmielewski, Karina J (F36)        Seitz, Sue (F34)                   
     Marshall, Jenny S (F54)            O'Connor, Brooke M (F38)           
                33.42 

  8  NEM 'B'                           F25+   NEM    4:49.00     5:26.71
     Jenkins, Julie P (F29)             Loverro, Kari L (F27)              
     Scott, Elizabeth A (F30)           Scott, Abbey C (F33)               
                45.29     1:34.48(49.19)    2:06.53(32.05)    2:41.18(34.65)
        3:21.48(40.30)    4:06.04(44.56)    4:44.44(38.40)    5:26.71(42.27)
Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #21
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #33
Sponsor #13
Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #29