Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-18, 2012

Event 19, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MESC 'A'                          X55+  MESC    5:05.11     5:05.30
     Redmon, Scott (M61)                Rardin, Susan (F62)                
     Panayotoff, Kristi M (F63)         Johnston, Robert A (M60)           
                30.38     1:04.05(33.67)    1:41.39(37.34)    2:25.12(43.73)
        3:09.45(44.33)    3:59.94(50.49)    4:30.10(30.16)    5:05.30(35.20)

  2  NEM 'L'                           X55+   NEM    5:01.00     5:51.38
     Weiss, Phyllis (F60)               Yunker, Carol M (F64)              
     Hudson, James I (M59)              Coupe, George J (M71)              
                52.10     1:47.75(55.65)    2:29.02(41.27)    3:15.02(46.00)
        3:53.39(38.37)    4:33.28(39.89)    5:09.87(36.59)    5:51.38(41.51)

  3  NEM 'D'                           X55+   NEM    4:40.01     4:58.69
     Schlicher, Fred J (M63)            Bouvrie, Alice D (F63)             
     Jones, Jay (M65)                   Foreman, Judy D (F68)              
                27.50       56.92(29.42)    1:37.32(40.40)    2:22.83(45.51)
                        3:25.84(1:03.01)    4:10.45(44.61)    4:58.69(48.24)

  4  GBM 'A'                           X25+   GBM    4:40.00     4:17.66
     McGrail, Crystie (F27)             Parsons, Steve E (M32)             
     Connors, Kasia (F28)               Seraiva, Robert (M25)              
                29.49     1:01.78(32.29)    1:32.58(30.80)    2:07.63(35.05)
        2:42.78(35.15)    3:21.63(38.85)    3:48.35(26.72)    4:17.66(29.31)

  5  NEM 'C'                           X35+   NEM    4:40.00     4:59.49
     Curko, Sandy (F41)                 Mauro, Eric J (M41)                
     Barker, Joanne L (F47)             Dragoni, Stephen D (M41)           
                38.49     1:22.18(43.69)    1:54.72(32.54)    2:28.82(34.10)
        3:06.95(38.13)    3:48.35(41.40)    4:21.07(32.72)    4:59.49(38.42)

  6  NEM 'B'                           X45+   NEM    4:48.00     5:07.29
     Teodorescu, Razvan M (M48)         Nihan, Marian (F54)                
     Cassells, Sally (F55)              Judelson, David S (M56)            
                31.90     1:05.39(33.49)    1:22.62(17.23)  2:37.62(1:15.00)
        3:21.52(43.90)    4:06.65(45.13)    4:34.68(28.03)    5:07.29(32.61)

  7  NEM 'B'                           X45+   NEM    5:02.00     5:01.57
     Grilli, Tracy L (F54)              Anderson, Patty (F62)              
     Duffy, Jack (M50)                  Mappes, Michael R (M45)            
                35.99     1:12.38(36.39)    1:59.82(47.44)    2:52.25(52.43)
        3:22.68(30.43)    3:57.18(34.50)    4:27.28(30.10)    5:01.57(34.29)

  8  NEM 'F'                           X35+   NEM    5:12.99     5:35.59
     Acevedo, Kristine (F40)            Ehrlich, Shoshanna (F55)           
     Heffernan, Sean F (M61)            Mansour, Marc P (M47)              
                39.24     1:27.42(48.18)    2:11.91(44.49)                  
      3:42.29(1:30.38)    4:22.52(40.23)    4:56.92(34.40)    5:35.59(38.67)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #29
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #33
Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #21