Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-18, 2012

Event 29, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'C'                           X35+   NEM    6:20.00     5:29.36
     Graham, David C (M37)              Cheney, Jane E (F50)               
     Dickson, Catherine J (F48)         Hutchings, Dick (M70)              
                37.79     1:15.62(37.83)    2:00.63(45.01)    2:51.40(50.77)
        3:29.80(38.40)    4:17.65(47.85)    4:52.70(35.05)    5:29.36(36.66)

  2  CONN 'B'                          X25+  CONN    5:50.51     5:36.11
     Scheel, Kristin L (F26)            Berghaus, Peter P (M71)            
     Sega, Ally (F39)                   Skolnick, Stewart R (M57)          
                36.35     1:14.71(38.36)    2:00.23(45.52)    2:53.30(53.07)
        3:36.56(43.26)    4:23.87(47.31)    4:58.48(34.61)    5:36.11(37.63)

  3  NEM 'A'                           X45+   NEM    5:40.00     5:47.25
     Mulderig, Sheilagh A (F59)         Gordon, Peter R (M51)              
     Jaye, David A (M58)                Purcell, Chris (F51)               
                47.06     1:38.54(51.48)    2:16.86(38.32)    2:58.19(41.33)
        3:39.32(41.13)    4:28.90(49.58)    5:05.09(36.19)    5:47.25(42.16)

  4  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    5:35.00     5:29.75
     Ellis, Cathy J (F52)               Danahy, Amy M (F34)                
     Stover, Scott E (M39)              Blair, Tripp (M57)                 
                51.98     1:48.05(56.07)    2:05.36(17.31)    2:25.95(20.59)
        3:10.17(44.22)    3:44.22(34.05)    4:26.69(42.47)  5:29.75(1:03.06)

  5  MESC 'A'                          X35+  MESC    5:39.00          DQ
     Morse, Deb B (F39)                 Scanlon, Susan E (F48)             
     Syphers, Paul (M52)                Cerjanec, Derek M (M60)            
                45.38 

  6  NEM 'B'                           X18+   NEM    5:45.00     5:11.73
     Holly, Taryn (F21)                 Van Amburgh, Christopher (M23)     
     Morlando, Maureen (F37)            Springfield, A J (M39)             
                41.61     1:25.98(44.37)    2:00.83(34.85)    2:40.85(40.02)
        3:17.67(36.82)    4:01.16(43.49)    4:35.07(33.91)    5:11.73(36.66)

  7  NEM 'B'                           X45+   NEM    6:09.90     5:43.05
     Hevenor, Stephanie (F53)           Rodewig, Beth C (F50)              
     Winkler, David (M49)               Pelletier, Denis R (M47)           
                48.71     1:40.49(51.78)    2:27.56(47.07)    3:22.01(54.45)
        3:53.67(31.66)    4:34.38(40.71)    5:07.10(32.72)    5:43.05(35.95)

  8  MESC 'A'                          X75+  MESC    7:10.00     7:09.05
     Edelbaum, Donna (F78)              Wendel, Hans D (M76)               
     Jones, William I (M75)             Kamphausen, Ronnie (F78)           
                        2:15.47(2:15.47)    3:03.99(48.52)    3:59.19(55.20)
        4:46.29(47.10)    5:39.74(53.45)    6:21.74(42.00)    7:09.05(47.31)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #13
Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #43
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #25