Heat Results

2012 OCY Unofficial Masters Team Championships

Short Course Yards
Feb 12, 2012

Event 18, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  OCY 'A'                           X18+   OCY         NT     1:47.23
     Lo, Jenny (F22)                    Baxter, Tom (M26)                  
     Bigg, Katie (F24)                  Bouch, Christopher (M27)           
                24.37       53.21(28.84)    1:22.92(29.71)    1:47.23(24.31)

  2  OCY 'A'                           X45+   OCY         NT         EXH
     Waldron, Susan (F50)               Waldron, Tom (M54)                 
     Vasilakis, Nadine (F46)            Hoyt, Terry L (M48)                
                29.64     1:01.96(32.32)    1:35.43(33.47)    1:51.25(15.82)

  3  RY 'A'                            X45+    RY    2:07.00         EXH
     Martins, Cindy (F47)               Livingston, Janet L (F56)          
     Moll, Drew (M53)                   Cowen, Chris (M46)                 
                34.33     1:15.88(41.55)    1:41.39(25.51)    2:07.84(26.45)

  4  WY 'A'                            X25+   JAM    1:53.70         EXH
     Hiltabiddle, Steve (M45)           Ascione, Lynn (F44)                
     Crain, Joanne (F50)                Hausch, Timothy J (M31)            
                23.32       53.65(30.33)    1:29.42(35.77)    1:55.93(26.51)

  5  WY 'A'                            X18+    WY    1:49.99         EXH
     Hommes, Katie (F20)                Von Rosendahl, Brie (F24)          
     McDonnell, Bryan (M26)             Ziegler, Jeff (M29)                
                26.75       54.29(27.54)    1:20.36(26.07)    1:44.95(24.59)

  6  RY 'A'                            X18+    RY    1:50.00         EXH
     Eickelberg, Tom (M22)              Lopez, Alexandra (F44)             
     Jeuck, Genevieve R (F27)           Kim, KyungHo (M32)                 
                26.23       58.15(31.92)    1:30.17(32.02)    1:53.42(23.25)

  7  RY 'A'                            X25+   GSM    2:01.00         EXH
     Brown, Tom (M33)                   Brinskele, Erin (F42)              
     Akintade, Alison (F40)             Globus, Yaron (M47)                
                25.44     1:08.46(43.02)    1:37.98(29.52)    2:03.46(25.48)

  8  GSM 'A'                           X55+   GSM    2:30.00     1:57.76
     Malone, Carol A (F57)              Bores, Thomas (M57)                
     Motyka-Miller, Carol R (F70)       Kita, Mirek A (M58)                
                41.33     1:15.52(34.19)    1:32.99(17.47)    1:57.76(24.77)

  9  OCY 'A'                           X35+   OCY         NT         EXH
     Petto, Louis (M39)                 Aldi, Shannon (F37)                
     Imbemba, Gene T (M41)              Pedre, Tara (F41)                  
                24.30     1:01.95(37.65)    1:30.25(28.30)    1:53.98(23.73)

 10  NJRC 'A'                          X35+  NJRC         NT         EXH
     Giunco, Maggy W (F42)              
                24.34       50.15(25.81)    1:20.23(30.08)    1:48.07(27.84)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #29
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #51
Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #49