Heat Results

Swim Series #4 - 2011/2012 - Annapolis Swim Center

Short Course Yards
Jan 21, 2012

Event 9, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ACM 'A'                           X25+   ACM         NT     4:43.61
     Colopietro, Daniel J (M48)         Masquelier, Jennifer A (F34)       
     Diepold, Tiffany E (F30)           Fanelli, Michael (M57)             
                33.05     1:09.46(36.41)    1:42.99(33.53)                  
      2:54.87(1:11.88)    3:32.43(37.56)    4:06.74(34.31)    4:43.61(36.87)

  2  MERR 'C'                          X25+  MERR         NT     4:56.85
     Cummings, Patricia A (F35)         Boilini, Lauren M (F28)            
     Durante, Matt J (M36)              Hoskins, E. David (M51)            
                33.65     1:12.15(38.50)    1:52.69(40.54)    2:37.76(45.07)
        3:11.55(33.79)    3:49.28(37.73)    4:22.01(32.73)    4:56.85(34.84)

  3  AAA 'B'                           F35+   AAA         NT     4:42.93
     Currey, Laura D (F43)              Soltis, Ann (F42)                  
     Firebaugh, Samara L (F38)          Hogan, Elizabeth (F55)             
                28.69     1:00.37(31.68)                    2:17.25(1:16.88)
        2:54.50(37.25)    3:36.91(42.41)    4:08.42(31.51)    4:42.93(34.51)

  4  CMYM 'A'                          M35+  CMYM         NT     4:31.27
     Hinz, Brian P (M37)                Beisel, Dan (M59)                  
     Troppman, Roy W (M67)              Meyer, Jerry R (M62)               
                27.64       58.46(30.82)    1:31.62(33.16)    2:07.05(35.43)
        2:37.20(30.15)    3:24.14(46.94)    3:47.55(23.41)    4:31.27(43.72)

  5  CMYM 'B'                          F45+  CMYM         NT     5:45.55
     Thomson, Anneliese (F53)           Hartle, Lori (F53)                 
     Glassberg, Abby (F52)              Owen, Carole B (F51)               
                34.74     1:13.25(38.51)    1:52.77(39.52)    2:35.53(42.76)
        2:50.92(15.39)    3:22.75(31.83)    4:15.03(52.28)  5:45.55(1:30.52)

  6  AAA 'A'                           M55+   AAA         NT     5:10.97
     Mathwick, Jim E (M64)              Gensler, Robert G (M61)            
     Miner, Brad (M55)                  Shields, R John (M63)              
                33.71     1:08.93(35.22)    1:49.93(41.00)    2:36.09(46.16)
        3:15.99(39.90)    3:57.85(41.86)    4:32.71(34.86)    5:10.97(38.26)

  7  MARY 'C'                          X65+  MARY         NT     7:20.42
     Fligsten, Ken E (M73)              Little, Beverley (F73)             
     Hall, Jane M (F68)                 Shores, Tyler (M75)                
                51.47     1:48.90(57.43)    2:35.96(47.06)    3:33.69(57.73)
        4:19.55(45.86)    5:13.63(54.08)    6:13.48(59.85)  7:20.42(1:06.94)

  8  MARY 'A'                          M55+  MARY         NT     4:52.15
     McCornac, Dennis C (M57)           Shannon, Toby M (M63)              
     Roth, Bob (M57)                    Jackins, Joseph A (M64)            
                37.18     1:18.96(41.78)    1:54.23(35.27)    2:36.44(42.21)
        3:10.02(33.58)    3:44.50(34.48)    4:17.41(32.91)    4:52.15(34.74)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #41
Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #49
Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #42