Heat Results

2011 New England LMSC SCM Championship

Short Course Meters
Dec 9-11, 2011

Event 13, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                       F100-119   NEM    2:29.30     2:23.93
     Bette, Virginia R (F23)            Torelli, Brittany (F23)            
     Baudis, Christina (F35)            Williams, Melinda B (F30)          
                36.62     1:17.68(41.06)    1:53.66(35.98)    2:23.93(30.27)

  2  NEM 'F'                       F160-199   NEM    2:20.00     2:38.65
     Pasterczyk, Christine (F45)        Gulley, Wendy (F46)                
     Hallor, Sara E (F40)               Hester, Ursula (F40)               
                43.11     1:26.93(43.82)    2:07.31(40.38)    2:38.65(31.34)

  3  NEM 'D'                       F120-159   NEM    2:12.14     2:45.05
     Owen, Katharine (F32)              Bailey, Meghan (F33)               
     Deschaine, Michele (F32)           Smith, Allison W (F28)             
                40.50     1:27.27(46.77)    2:08.35(41.08)    2:45.05(36.70)

  4  NEM 'A'                         F72-99   NEM    2:05.00     2:17.71
     Rasmussen, Jennifer (F26)          Farrell, Megan K (F23)             
     Sawin, Morgan A (F24)              Anelauskas, Kaitlin (F26)          
                36.74     1:13.59(36.85)    1:47.59(34.00)    2:17.71(30.12)

  5  NEM 'B'                       F100-119   NEM    2:00.01     2:18.19
     Beeger, Elise J (F27)              Au, Lauren E (F27)                 
     Hunnewell, Becky J (F31)           Sewell, Bryn E (F29)               
                36.21     1:13.97(37.76)    1:47.49(33.52)    2:18.19(30.70)

  6  NEM 'C'                       F120-159   NEM    2:02.49     2:16.60
     Sonan, Andrea (F37)                Downing, Jennifer (F33)            
     Stokes, Jessica N (F35)            Allen, Erica M (F32)               
                38.62     1:16.00(37.38)    1:46.87(30.87)    2:16.60(29.73)

  7  NEM 'A'                       F100-119   NEM    2:10.00     2:12.86
     Pitter, Samantha R (F26)           Nihan, Lianne (F23)                
     Mancuso, Elizabeth A (F26)         Bierden, Sheryl (F38)              
                35.14     1:12.83(37.69)    1:43.08(30.25)    2:12.86(29.78)

  8  MESC 'A'                      F200-239  MESC    2:15.00     2:15.83
     Uustal, Diann B (F65)              Kupan, Cheryl A (F47)              
     Estabrook, Mary B (F50)            Perez-Smith, Alina M (F41)         
                35.93     1:16.26(40.33)    1:47.65(31.39)    2:15.83(28.18)

  9  NEM 'E'                       F160-199   NEM    2:20.01     3:23.58
     Curko, Sandy (F41)                 Rapp, Jessica S (F42)              
     Chalfin, Sonia (F45)               Coloura, Vanessa (F34)             
                54.26     1:50.40(56.14)    2:37.31(46.91)    3:23.58(46.27)

 10  NEM 'A'                       F200-239   NEM    2:29.50     2:29.81
     Estel, Beth A (F55)                Scott, Sheryl L (F49)              
     Stokes, Karin E (F50)              Grilli, Tracy L (F54)              
                40.30     1:21.54(41.24)    1:55.84(34.30)    2:29.81(33.97)
Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #52
Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #14
Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #33