Heat Results

2011 New England LMSC SCM Championship

Short Course Meters
Dec 9-11, 2011

Event 15, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                       X160-199   NEM    2:47.00     2:50.41
     Pope, James A (M69)                Wolf, Jenny (F29)                  
     Geist, Dan (M54)                   Barlow, Jennifer (F45)             
                46.68     1:30.15(43.47)    2:13.65(43.50)    2:50.41(36.76)

  2  NEM 'C'                       X240-279   NEM    2:42.35     2:40.17
     Ewan, Bill (M68)                   McQuiggan, Frank (M63)             
     Litman, Jill (F55)                 Hirsty, Jacki (F59)                
                46.54     1:29.40(42.86)    2:10.48(41.08)    2:40.17(29.69)

  3  NEM 'I'                       X200-239   NEM    2:30.31     2:35.15
     Foster, Walter M (M50)             Riley, David P (M49)               
     Schwarz, Marlene C (F51)           Cady-Fernandes, Louise (F50)       
                39.77     1:23.88(44.11)    2:04.24(40.36)    2:35.15(30.91)

  4  NEM 'A'                       X200-239   NEM    2:25.00     2:46.52
     Feldmann, Betsy (F58)              Stiles, Julie H (F61)              
     Chestnut, Wendell K (M45)          Jaye, David A (M58)                
                41.38     1:37.50(56.12)    1:52.77(15.27)    2:46.52(53.75)

  5  NEM 'H'                         X72-99   NEM    2:04.22     2:10.07
     Herman, Samuel R (M25)             Stucker, William R (M24)           
     Nichols, Christine I (F25)         Looney, Jessica (F23)              
                30.55     1:04.69(34.14)    1:40.26(35.57)    2:10.07(29.81)

  6  NEM 'A'                       X160-199   NEM    2:14.92     2:13.94
     Duru, Kaan (M41)                   Pettibone, Chip (M49)              
     Faria, Keri (F33)                  Czech, Lynne M (F44)               
                31.33     1:08.11(36.78)    1:40.50(32.39)    2:13.94(33.44)

  7  NEM 'A'                       X160-199   NEM    2:26.00     2:25.59
     Arsenault, Paul (M50)              Bueter, Chelsea L (F26)            
     Holland-Dufault, Gail M (F53)      Stockl, Thomas (M37)               
                41.63     1:18.63(37.00)    1:58.28(39.65)    2:25.59(27.31)

  8  NEM 'L'                       X120-159   NEM    2:35.01     2:56.77
     Dragoni, Stephen D (M41)           Stevens, Katherine (F28)           
     Kwa, Ken K (M38)                   Sanjana, Shefali (F20)             
                47.42     1:40.33(52.91)    2:17.62(37.29)    2:56.77(39.15)

  9  NEM 'A'                       X160-199   NEM    2:44.00     2:46.65
     Autissier, Patrick (M49)           Autissier, Anne-Cecile (F47)       
     Hughes, Jimmy (M27)                Lasche, Rosemary (F66)             
                35.85     1:23.53(47.68)    1:52.62(29.09)    2:46.65(54.03)

 10  NEM 'A'                       X160-199   NEM    2:48.81     3:06.02
     Zraket, Lisa (F47)                 Hatfield, Bo J (F50)               
     Lipkowitz, Robert D (M51)          Chertok, Zachary R (M23)           
                48.42     1:38.11(49.69)    2:29.07(50.96)    3:06.02(36.95)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #43
Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #35
Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #51