Heat Results

2011 AZ Masters SCM State Championship

Short Course Meters
Dec 10-11, 2011

Event 12, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  PHX 'A'                       X280-319   PHX         NT     3:32.41
     Dozer, Iris L (F84)                Walters, Carol K (F70)             
     Gemmill, Dave G (M64)              Charles, Earl J (M62)              
              1:40.11     1:59.29(19.18)                    3:32.41(1:33.12)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                      X200-239  ARIZ    2:03.99     2:04.83
     Major, Becki P (F48)               Stites, Jim S (M54)                
     Girard, Mikey G (F58)              Ditolla, Robert J (M57)            
                36.05     1:13.00(36.95)    1:49.46(36.46)    2:04.83(15.37)

  3  MAC 'A'                       X160-199  MMAC    1:57.77         EXH
     Zajdzinski, Chris C (M39)          Smith, Paul L (M52)                
     Smith, Laura K (F45)               Zajdzinski, Margaret M (F40)       
                28.36       56.19(27.83)  1:59.37(1:03.18)

  4  ARIZ 'A'                      X100-119  ARIZ    1:48.77     1:41.68
     Smith, Gordon R (M26)              Leibrand, Daniel J (M39)           
     Nelson, Shauna J (F23)             Urbatchka, Lindsey E (F28)         
                27.50       53.20(25.70)    1:23.62(30.42)    1:41.68(18.06)

  5  ARIZ 'A'                      X120-159  ARIZ    1:54.77     1:58.13
     Pohlmann, David R (M40)            Borr, Tony W (M22)                 
     Nehrebecki, Helene (F31)           Kolack, Gia (F34)                  
                26.85       55.26(28.41)    1:27.50(32.24)    1:58.13(30.63)

  6  MAC 'B'                       X120-159  ARIZ    2:02.77         EXH
     Mullaney, Amy B (F51)              Cova, Luis E (M30)                 
     Cova Brito, Luis A (M26)           Strickland, Lacey (F41)            
                35.15     1:01.92(26.77)    1:27.75(25.83)    2:00.86(33.11)

  7  ARIZ 'A'                      X120-159  ARIZ         NT     1:59.15
     Carter, Paul T (M29)               Carter, Matt J (M32)               
     Carter, Kendra (F32)               Gleason, Katherine K (F37)         
                28.91       56.13(27.22)    1:28.80(32.67)    1:59.15(30.35)

  8  MAC 'A'                       X200-239  MMAC         NT         EXH
     Mullaney, Paige B (F19)            Eisenklam, Peter A (M68)           
     Clutter, Cynthia G (F51)           Stark, Art (M65)                   
                33.21     1:16.90(43.69)    1:55.98(39.08)    2:29.11(33.13)
Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #49
Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #50
Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #36