Heat Results

2011 AZ Masters SCM State Championship

Short Course Meters
Dec 10-11, 2011

Event 24, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  PHX 'A'                       X100-119   PHX         NT     2:26.92
     McKinney, Kerri D (F27)            Rice, Kimberly L (F35)             
     Ponce, Jose A (M29)                Kawaoka, Elliot (M26)              
                43.38     1:25.63(42.25)    1:55.42(29.79)    2:26.92(31.50)

  2  PHX 'A'                         X72-99   PHX         NT     2:05.11
     Carter, Alan G (M26)               Rogers, Lauren (F24)               
     Sherman, Jeffrey N (M24)           Stringfield, Anna L (F22)          
                27.48     1:04.34(36.86)    1:35.65(31.31)    2:05.11(29.46)

  3  ARIZ 'A'                      X200-239  ARIZ         NT     2:36.25
     Sadowski, Rick C (M24)             Gillies, Judy L (F63)              
     Ditolla, Robert J (M57)            Girard, Mikey G (F58)              
                37.33     1:20.52(43.19)    1:54.84(34.32)    2:36.25(41.41)

  4  ARIZ 'A'                      X200-239  ARIZ         NT     2:14.45
     James, Katy (F56)                  De Biase, Terry A (M46)            
     Evans, David L (M50)               Altman, Christie (F62)             
                39.53     1:14.76(35.23)    1:31.19(16.43)    2:14.45(43.26)

  5  ARIZ 'A'                      X120-159  ARIZ         NT     2:17.45
     Smith, Laura K (F45)               Kolack, Gia (F34)                  
     Borr, Tony W (M22)                 Pohlmann, David R (M40)            
                37.26     1:19.17(41.91)    1:51.04(31.87)    2:17.45(26.41)

  6  PHX 'A'                       X200-239   PHX         NT     2:57.00
     Taylor, Gordon S (M60)             Thoms, Sidney S (F58)              
     Gemmill, Dave G (M64)              Courtright, Lois W (F50)           
                37.03       52.23(15.20)    1:36.72(44.49)  2:57.00(1:20.28)

  7  PHX 'A'                       X160-199   PHX         NT     2:15.11
     Inada, Noriko (F33)                Baird, Jeff A (M52)                
     Johnson, Kent M (M43)              White, Janie (F52)                 
                28.79     1:05.76(36.97)    1:38.25(32.49)    2:15.11(36.86)

  8  ARIZ 'A'                      X280-319  ARIZ         NT     3:47.55
     Harvey, Elisebeth (F84)            Teichman, Thomas (M63)             
     Parker, Bob (M74)                  Blinn, Patsy (F80)                 
              1:04.96     1:49.66(44.70)  2:53.75(1:04.09)    3:47.55(53.80)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #42
Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #25
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #51