Heat Results

SPMA Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 2-4, 2011

Event 20, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 9 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MVN 'A'                       M120-159   MVN    2:00.00     2:00.39
     Herlihy, Edmund P (M28)            Messner, Steven P (M33)            
     Sandvig, Justin K (M34)            Moore, William (M35)               
                32.04     1:04.98(32.94)    1:35.77(30.79)    2:00.39(24.62)

  2  TOC 'A'                       F100-119   TOC    1:57.00     2:07.63
     O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F24)    Davidoff, Cara (F25)               
     Bishop, Brooke A (F25)             Reilly, Erin P (F26)               
                31.26     1:09.06(37.80)    1:40.25(31.19)    2:07.63(27.38)

  3  UCI 'A'                       M120-159   UCI    1:52.00     1:53.96
     Tucker, Damon L (M42)              Trowbridge, Jesse M (M30)          
     Giometti, Danny P (M25)            Johnson, Brian (M23)               
                30.63     1:00.52(29.89)    1:28.18(27.66)    1:53.96(25.78)

  4  NOVA 'F'                      M120-159  NOVA    1:50.00     1:59.93
     Blatnik, Jeffrey (M32)             Jackson, Scott J (M36)             
     Ciborowski, Chris W (M39)          Fernandez, Dickie (M40)            
                31.07     1:04.84(33.77)    1:34.04(29.20)    1:59.93(25.89)

  5  TOC 'B'                       M100-119   TOC    1:50.40     1:45.89
     Eckert, Mark A (M25)               Marshall, Gary N (M29)             
     Holsman, Trent T (M31)             Dorr, John W (M28)                 
                26.54       56.83(30.29)    1:22.50(25.67)    1:45.89(23.39)

  6  TOC 'C'                       M100-119   TOC    1:54.50     1:51.30
     Gaggero, David (M35)               Lentz, Graham M (M27)              
     Talbott, Christopher J (M25)       Bower, Kenny G (M23)               
                29.12       59.77(30.65)    1:26.53(26.76)    1:51.30(24.77)

  7  NOVA 'E'                        M72-99  NOVA    1:58.26     2:04.69
     Seo, Andrew (M23)                  Nahabedian, Danno A (M23)          
     Kraus, Evan (M25)                  Skaggs, Sean (M26)                 
                30.61     1:11.22(40.61)    1:38.25(27.03)    2:04.69(26.44)

  8  MVN 'B'                       M160-199   MVN    2:00.00     2:03.47
     Sumner, David M (M41)              Albright, Philip W (M51)           
     Clark, Michael K (M43)             Cox, Ryan E (M38)                  
                29.61     1:07.04(37.43)    1:36.96(29.92)    2:03.47(26.51)
Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #50
Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #52
Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #14