Heat Results

SPMA Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 2-4, 2011

Event 20, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SCMC 'A'                      M100-119  SCMC    2:17.00     2:07.01
     Liebowitz, Daniel A (M27)          Edge, Jonathan A (M45)             
     Stroh, Christopher M (M24)         Hecht, Ben E (M18)                 
                35.64     1:12.12(36.48)    1:39.83(27.71)    2:07.01(27.18)

  2  NOVA 'G'                      M120-159  NOVA    2:15.00     2:18.24
     Cheung, Alex H (M31)               Rovinsky, Jeff L (M40)             
     Espino, Stanley C (M35)            Nygren, Brad E (M37)               
                37.09     1:14.29(37.20)    1:49.48(35.19)    2:18.24(28.76)

  3  SDSM 'A'                      F100-119  SDSM    2:14.40     2:10.48
     Parker, Emily S (F26)              Hunter, Erin J (F25)               
     Finanger, Emily (F32)              Ksiazek, Kendra (F30)              
                32.56     1:09.57(37.01)    1:40.82(31.25)    2:10.48(29.66)

  4  NOVA 'J'                      M200-239  NOVA    2:12.00     2:12.91
     Riddle, James M (M49)              Dauser, John W (M55)               
     Weissert, Toby (M53)               Tongate, Terry L (M51)             
                33.97     1:10.17(36.20)    1:40.41(30.24)    2:12.91(32.50)

  5  SDSM 'F'                      M200-239  SDSM    2:12.60     2:15.00
     Whitaker, Shaun P (M45)            Harden, Jimmy W (M48)              
     Astudillo, Fabio (M59)             Stoneman, Dan (M50)                
                32.27     1:11.58(39.31)    1:45.79(34.21)    2:15.00(29.21)

  6  NOVA 'B'                      F120-159  NOVA    2:15.00     2:20.90
     Cybulskis, Astrid A (F37)          Collins, Amy S (F40)               
     Cough, Heidi M (F30)               Encheff, Lana (F33)                
                38.82     1:14.97(36.15)    1:48.30(33.33)    2:20.90(32.60)

  7  CVMM 'A'                      M200-239  CVMM    2:15.00     2:12.72
     Stolshek, Bradley S (M50)          Waldron, Edward C (M45)            
     O'Shea, Kerry (M44)                Rosen, Robert A (M61)              
                33.38     1:11.84(38.46)    1:44.16(32.32)    2:12.72(28.56)

  8  SDSM 'G'                      M200-239  SDSM    2:17.80     2:20.40
     Akin, Jay (M36)                    Baldacci, Joseph J (M45)           
     Martinez, Jorge E (M64)            Schlueter, Jon R (M55)             
                33.32     1:11.97(38.65)    1:48.37(36.40)    2:20.40(32.03)
Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #45
Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #33
Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #13