Heat Results

SPMA Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 2-4, 2011

Event 13, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 6 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  LVM 'A'                       F100-119   LVM    5:00.00     4:37.70
     Colavito, Shannon J (F24)          Val, Jodi (F31)                    
     Colavito, Violet A (F28)           Grolle, Jamie V (F28)              
                30.74     1:04.21(33.47)    1:37.93(33.72)    2:17.19(39.26)
        2:36.60(19.41)    3:30.91(54.31)    4:02.27(31.36)    4:37.70(35.43)

  2  LVM 'J'                       M120-159   LVM    4:55.00     3:56.41
     Marlow, Jarvis I (M35)             Hurst, Clayton K (M29)             
     Wegner, Dan (M40)                  Boodt, Bradley N (M43)             
                28.76       59.81(31.05)    1:27.11(27.30)    1:56.35(29.24)
        2:23.88(27.53)    2:54.28(30.40)    3:23.99(29.71)    3:56.41(32.42)

  3  RMDA 'A'                      M160-199  RMDA    4:50.23     4:33.18
     Piner, Glenn (M42)                 Potter, Neal F (M54)               
     Brower, Raymond W (M60)            Chang, Aaron (M30)                 
                30.26     1:05.11(34.85)    1:53.11(48.00)    2:51.94(58.83)
                          3:24.87(32.93)    4:01.28(36.41)    4:33.18(31.90)

  4  SOBA 'C'                      X120-159  SOBA    4:45.00     4:08.28
     Hart, Jeff W (M25)                 Hoang, Amy (F31)                   
     Hoang, Van H (F32)                 Stalker, Nathan S (M37)            
                25.58       52.87(27.29)    1:25.52(32.65)    2:02.06(36.54)
        2:34.95(32.89)    2:57.30(22.35)    3:16.52(19.22)    4:08.28(51.76)

  5  ROSE 'E'                      X120-159  ROSE    4:50.00     4:30.55
     Granados, James (M29)              Durieux, Chad A (M32)              
     Chung, Kathy G (F30)               Seubert, Erica L (F30)             
                30.63     1:04.42(33.79)    1:34.20(29.78)    2:08.18(33.98)
        2:38.68(30.50)    3:13.99(35.31)    3:51.61(37.62)    4:30.55(38.94)

  6  NOVA 'A'                      F120-159  NOVA    4:51.60     4:27.81
     Collins, Amy S (F40)               Cybulskis, Astrid A (F37)          
     Cough, Heidi M (F30)               Encheff, Lana (F33)                
                30.66     1:04.03(33.37)    1:36.85(32.82)    2:12.07(35.22)
        2:42.89(30.82)    3:17.12(34.23)    3:50.78(33.66)    4:27.81(37.03)

  7  SDSM 'F'                      M280-319  SDSM    4:59.20     5:12.46
     Andersen, Peter (M68)              Best, Bob (M79)                    
     Martinez, Jorge E (M64)            Williams, Frank (M71)              
                35.44     1:14.66(39.22)    1:52.81(38.15)    2:39.30(46.49)
        3:16.55(37.25)    3:57.17(40.62)    4:32.82(35.65)    5:12.46(39.64)

  8  MVN 'D'                       M200-239   MVN    5:00.00     4:22.38
     Burns, Howard W (M60)              Albright, Philip W (M51)           
     Homan, Ham (M52)                   Heather, Michael R (M57)           
                33.03     1:09.20(36.17)    1:39.45(30.25)    2:12.53(33.08)
        2:42.35(29.82)    3:15.33(32.98)    3:47.91(32.58)    4:22.38(34.47)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #20
Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #36
Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #42