Heat Results

SPMA Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 2-4, 2011

Event 29, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SDSM 'A'                      F160-199  SDSM    5:43.00     5:43.60
     Maroudis, Kristina M (F36)         Raboin, Deborah (F60)              
     Moyer, Catherine J (F31)           Barnett, Kara W (F39)              
                38.17     1:19.30(41.13)    2:08.84(49.54)    3:06.73(57.89)
        3:45.35(38.62)    4:31.33(45.98)    5:06.48(35.15)    5:43.60(37.12)

  2  WH2O 'A'                      F160-199  WH2O    5:38.57     5:31.41
     Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F31)        Labelle, Laura L (F47)             
     Karlin, Olivia (F47)               Shore, Susan (F49)                 
                34.08     1:10.22(36.14)    1:56.99(46.77)    2:48.49(51.50)
        3:28.95(40.46)    4:15.98(47.03)    4:51.75(35.77)    5:31.41(39.66)

  3  ROSE 'C'                      X120-159  ROSE    5:30.00     4:50.95
     Alders, Alec (M22)                 Simmons, Cheryl A (F44)            
     Granados, James (M29)              Seubert, Erica L (F30)             
                30.78     1:04.39(33.61)    1:46.05(41.66)    2:33.31(47.26)
        3:03.75(30.44)    3:40.09(36.34)    4:14.28(34.19)    4:50.95(36.67)

  4  SOBA 'A'                      F120-159  SOBA    5:30.00     5:18.88
     Gitelson, Sydney (F23)             Snyder, Cynthia (F46)              
     Hoang, Amy (F31)                   Hoang, Van H (F32)                 
                40.22     1:23.30(43.08)    2:05.59(42.29)    2:52.96(47.37)
        3:28.91(35.95)    4:09.45(40.54)    4:42.63(33.18)    5:18.88(36.25)

  5  NOVA 'K'                      X160-199  NOVA    5:30.00     6:26.53
     Kubasek, Lynn V (F53)              Fell, Paula J (F46)                
     Dauser, John W (M55)               Amende, Brian C (M34)              
                53.82     1:53.00(59.18)    2:39.80(46.80)    3:32.40(52.60)
        4:17.36(44.96)    5:12.98(55.62)    5:47.84(34.86)    6:26.53(38.69)

  6  NOVA 'I'                      X120-159  NOVA    5:32.25     4:36.94
     Rinzler, Marcel (M40)              Jackson, Scott J (M36)             
     Collins, Amy S (F40)               Cybulskis, Astrid A (F37)          
                30.71     1:03.15(32.44)    1:37.52(34.37)    2:16.32(38.80)
        2:49.25(32.93)    3:27.99(38.74)    4:00.59(32.60)    4:36.94(36.35)

  7  NOVA 'G'                      M160-199  NOVA    5:40.00     5:57.88
     Nygren, Brad E (M37)               Lamm, Steve M (M45)                
     Espino, Stanley C (M35)            Parlett, Duncan J (M49)            
                41.79     1:25.26(43.47)    2:11.28(46.02)    3:05.60(54.32)
        3:48.28(42.68)    4:35.46(47.18)    4:55.60(20.14)  5:57.88(1:02.28)

  8  WH2O 'B'                      M240-279  WH2O    5:44.57     6:00.10
     Figueiredo, Paulo (M65)            Wiener, Neal T (M67)               
     Graham, Errol (M52)                Larson, Charles A (M59)            
                42.81     1:27.73(44.92)    2:17.88(50.15)    3:16.77(58.89)
        3:55.39(38.62)    4:44.38(48.99)    5:20.98(36.60)    6:00.10(39.12)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #14
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #13