Heat Results

SPMA Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 2-4, 2011

Event 20, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  LVM 'D'                       F120-159   LVM    3:40.00     2:51.00
     Burke, Colleen R (F26)             Longhurst, Skye (F25)              
     Colavito, Violet A (F28)           Ishii, Stefanie H (F44)            
                15.63                         54.83(39.20)  2:51.00(1:56.17)

  2  LVM 'F'                       F160-199   LVM    3:30.00     2:44.40
     Goldsmith, Dara (F45)              Wegner, Karin M (F39)              
     Post, Heather M (F41)              Hannon, Martina V (F40)            
                12.38                         46.38(34.00)  2:44.40(1:58.02)

  3  SDSM 'H'                      M240-279  SDSM    3:16.50     3:26.79
     Cuellar, Silvio F (M43)            Jones, Brian M (M70)               
     Coles, Bill (M76)                  Krakower, Mark A (M68)             
                17.97                         36.49(18.52)  3:26.79(2:50.30)

  4  LVM 'C'                       F100-119   LVM    3:10.00     2:25.38
     Colavito, Shannon J (F24)          Phillips, Ashlee R (F34)           
     Grolle, Jamie V (F28)              Val, Jodi (F31)                    
                                              30.74(30.74)  2:25.38(1:54.64)

  5  FONT 'A'                      X120-159  FONT    3:10.00     3:01.69
     Feld, Karen A (F44)                Slider, Tom (M40)                  
     Rothwell, Martha (F35)             Ellison, Ryan A (M19)              
                13.54                         54.27(40.73)  3:01.69(2:07.42)

  6  ROSE 'D'                      F160-199  ROSE    3:25.00     2:55.29
     Simmons, Cheryl A (F44)            Morgan, Kimberly (F44)             
     Hughes, Suzanne M (F45)            Brown, Laura G (F49)               
                11.49                         51.06(39.57)  2:55.29(2:04.23)

  7  SOBA 'C'                      X160-199  SOBA    3:30.00     3:08.11
     Neilan, David A (M45)              Sundius, David (M53)               
     Peterson, Gretchen (F37)           Choy, Joanna C (F50)               
                                              42.08(42.08)  3:08.11(2:26.03)

  8  LVM 'I'                       M200-239   LVM    3:50.00          DQ
     Franklin, Sam D (M54)              Soiberg, Henrik A (M48)            
     Jaffee, Laurence T (M51)           Zabotkine, Nikolai V (M52)         
                25.37 
Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #47
Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #42
Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #51