Heat Results

Bridge the Bay

Short Course Meters
Nov 12-13, 2011

Event 39, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SYSM 'A'                      X240-279  SYSM    3:00.00     2:49.55
     Oakes, David W (M71)               Samuelson, Martha J (F62)          
     Cornell, Thomas G (M64)            Worthy, Lisa M (F47)               
                40.75     1:28.66(47.91)    2:03.98(35.32)    2:49.55(45.57)

  2  SYSM 'C'                      X160-199  SYSM    2:45.00     2:35.67
     Conley-Guido, Melissa A (F27)      Brenner, Bill (M53)                
     Kendig, Jamie M (M31)              Mayotte, Holly (F51)               
                55.79     1:31.64(35.85)    1:59.72(28.08)    2:35.67(35.95)

  3  SYSM 'A'                      X200-239  SYSM    2:24.00     2:07.85
     Doyle, Deanna (F53)                Groselle, Jack R (M57)             
     Mortimer, Steve R (M41)            Groselle, Laura L (F51)            
                35.82     1:10.33(34.51)    1:37.75(27.42)    2:07.85(30.10)

  4  SYSM 'A'                      X160-199  SYSM    2:15.00     2:12.07
     Mench, Edward H (M45)              Brewick, Noel (M43)                
     Ramnath, Fernette P (F46)          Keller, Bridget (F41)              
                31.94     1:08.16(36.22)    1:42.39(34.23)    2:12.07(29.68)

  5  SYSM 'B'                      X160-199  SYSM    2:20.00     2:16.28
     Dean, Paige E (F47)                Pepe, Marshall (M47)               
     Linehan, Gregory P (M44)           Bowman, Rachel H (F46)             
                38.97     1:12.85(33.88)    1:41.99(29.14)    2:16.28(34.29)

  6  SYSM 'B'                      X200-239  SYSM    2:40.00     2:09.79
     Repassy, Lisa N (F45)              Brown, Robert V (M59)              
     Lodwig, Keefe L (M68)              Dissington, Laura J (F47)          
                36.15     1:16.33(40.18)    1:49.12(32.79)    2:09.79(20.67)

  7  SYSM 'C'                      X200-239  SYSM    2:50.00     3:19.82
     Dye, Dean (M70)                    Riley, Linda M (F64)               
     Hillman, Allen F (M44)             Showalter, Linda J (F55)           
                41.30   1:54.54(1:13.24)    2:30.39(35.85)    3:19.82(49.43)

  8  TMM 'A'                       X120-159   TMM    4:45.00     2:40.33
     Groomes, David W (M37)             Van Cleven, Natalie M (F47)        
     Molina, James R (M20)              Singer, Laura L (F47)              
                34.56     1:23.40(48.84)    2:04.87(41.47)    2:40.33(35.46)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #50
Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #44
Sponsor #29
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #35