Heat Results

Bridge the Bay

Short Course Meters
Nov 12-13, 2011

Event 24, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SYSM 'A'                      X120-159  SYSM    2:30.00     2:19.06
     Kendig, Jamie M (M31)              Pagan-Alvarez, Jorge J (M38)       
     Conley-Guido, Melissa A (F27)      Kramer, Chloe C (F34)              
                27.43       57.48(30.05)    1:38.57(41.09)    2:19.06(40.49)

  2  SYSM 'A'                      X160-199  SYSM    2:20.00     1:58.17
     Mortimer, Steve R (M41)            Tyle, Scott (M42)                  
     Lauren Smith, Jennifer (F32)       Dissington, Laura J (F47)          
                27.30       55.68(28.38)    1:28.07(32.39)    1:58.17(30.10)

  3  GOLD 'A'                      X240-279  GOLD    2:16.00     2:11.61
     Sargeant, Pat A (F58)              McIntyre, David R (M74)            
     Hughes, Maureen C (F58)            Brewer, Dick (M66)                 
                31.16     1:03.38(32.22)    1:37.36(33.98)    2:11.61(34.25)

  4  SYSM 'A'                      X200-239  SYSM    2:08.00     1:58.89
     Pepe, Marshall (M47)               Ramnath, Fernette P (F46)          
     Bennett, Ellen K (F48)             Brown, Robert V (M59)              
                28.39       59.22(30.83)    1:29.86(30.64)    1:58.89(29.03)

  5  SYSM 'B'                      X200-239  SYSM    2:09.00     1:56.90
     Brenner, Bill (M53)                Fedako, Cathy A (F50)              
     Doyle, Deanna (F53)                Saylor, Brian D (M51)              
                28.05       58.80(30.75)    1:30.24(31.44)    1:56.90(26.66)

  6  SYSM 'A'                      X240-279  SYSM    2:18.00     2:03.12
     Oakes, David W (M71)               Hamel, Laura (F47)                 
     Carpenter, Kelley C (F54)          Lodwig, Keefe L (M68)              
                33.46     1:05.91(32.45)    1:39.19(33.28)    2:03.12(23.93)

  7  SYSM 'C'                      X200-239  SYSM    2:29.00     2:22.19
     Miner, David (M43)                 Mayotte, Holly (F51)               
     Katz, Rob D (M47)                  Samuelson, Martha J (F62)          
                29.17     1:04.95(35.78)    1:34.94(29.99)    2:22.19(47.25)

  8  SYSM 'B'                      X240-279  SYSM    3:45.00     3:24.99
     Cooke, Rosanne (F50)               Walch, Rebecca A (F61)             
     Cajka, Paul A (M54)                Randall, Charlie P (M83)           
                44.77     1:37.73(52.96)    2:36.77(59.04)    3:24.99(48.22)
Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #14
Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #35
Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #44