Heat Results

Bridge the Bay

Short Course Meters
Nov 12-13, 2011

Event 38, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  FMM 'A'                       X320-359   FMM    6:30.00     6:53.65
     Weatherbee, Charles E (M79)        Williams, Robert M (M84)           
     Bond, Patricia M (F73)             Troy, Jean D (F84)                 
                        1:32.68(1:32.68)    2:30.57(57.89)  3:33.51(1:02.94)
        4:19.48(45.97)    5:09.07(49.59)    5:58.68(49.61)    6:53.65(54.97)

  2  SYSM 'A'                      X120-159  SYSM    5:00.00     4:52.50
     Brenner, Bill (M53)                Tyle, Scott (M42)                  
     Lauren Smith, Jennifer (F32)       Conley-Guido, Melissa A (F27)      
                29.34     1:01.74(32.40)    1:31.96(30.22)    2:06.57(34.61)
        2:40.20(33.63)    3:17.50(37.30)    4:01.52(44.02)    4:52.50(50.98)

  3  SYSM 'A'                      X160-199  SYSM    4:30.00     4:24.63
     Mortimer, Steve R (M41)            Hamel, Laura (F47)                 
     Bowman, Rachel H (F46)             Kendig, Jamie M (M31)              
                27.99       57.49(29.50)    1:31.60(34.11)    2:09.02(37.42)
        2:44.88(35.86)    3:24.24(39.36)    3:52.67(28.43)    4:24.63(31.96)

  4  SYSM 'A'                      X200-239  SYSM    4:19.00     4:14.62
     Groselle, Jack R (M57)             Groselle, Laura L (F51)            
     Fedako, Cathy A (F50)              Brewick, Noel (M43)                
                28.16       58.16(30.00)    1:30.25(32.09)    2:04.61(34.36)
        2:37.13(32.52)    3:13.14(36.01)    3:42.11(28.97)    4:14.62(32.51)

  5  TMM 'A'                       X120-159   TMM         NT     5:46.05
     Molina, James R (M20)              Van Cleven, Natalie M (F47)        
     Singer, Laura L (F47)              Voor, Robert (M42)                 
                33.31                     1:56.48(1:23.17)    2:52.08(55.60)
        3:36.04(43.96)    4:28.78(52.74)    5:04.71(35.93)    5:46.05(41.34)

  6  SYSM 'C'                      X200-239  SYSM    4:35.00     5:23.55
     Miner, David (M43)                 Samuelson, Martha J (F62)          
     Mayotte, Holly (F51)               Hillman, Allen F (M44)             
                31.81     1:06.07(34.26)    1:53.70(47.63)                  
      3:28.97(1:35.27)    4:15.21(46.24)    4:47.97(32.76)    5:23.55(35.58)

  7  SYSM 'D'                      X200-239  SYSM    5:50.00     7:22.01
     Cornell, Thomas G (M64)            Showalter, Linda J (F55)           
     Riley, Linda M (F64)               Cajka, Paul A (M54)                
                40.54     1:24.88(44.34)    2:19.06(54.18)  3:24.28(1:05.22)
        4:21.41(57.13)  5:25.64(1:04.23)    6:23.21(57.57)    7:22.01(58.80)

  8  FMM 'A'                       X280-319   FMM    7:40.00     7:44.92
     Tullman, Patricia A (F74)          Browne, James F (M73)              
     Allen, Jean M (F71)                Pitts, James T (M81)               
                52.28     1:45.86(53.58)    2:35.25(49.39)    3:27.16(51.91)
      4:35.75(1:08.59)                    6:45.81(2:10.06)    7:44.92(59.11)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #21
Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #13
Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #35