Heat Results

South Davis Recreation Center Competition

Short Course Yards
Nov 11-12, 2011

Event 15, 200 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Christensen, Chalece               F23  UNAT    2:45.00          NS

  2  Stewart, Justin J                  M38  UTAH    2:26.08     2:30.21
                31.61     1:11.14(39.53)    1:56.17(45.03)    2:30.21(34.04)

  3  Wright, Scott T                    M36  UTAH    2:18.00     2:32.98
                32.26     1:13.35(41.09)    1:57.17(43.82)    2:32.98(35.81)

  4  Wayman, Steven L                   M34  UTAH    2:15.00     2:22.96
                26.90     1:02.96(36.06)    1:47.45(44.49)    2:22.96(35.51)

  5  Chamberlain, Matt E                M35  UTAH    2:05.50     2:05.39
                25.57       56.94(31.37)    1:34.02(37.08)    2:05.39(31.37)

  6  Munns, Matthew B                   M18  UTAH    2:14.00     2:13.72
                28.16     1:03.04(34.88)    1:41.89(38.85)    2:13.72(31.83)

  7  Tesch, Dennis N                    M46  UTAH    2:15.00     2:13.71
                28.06     1:03.79(35.73)    1:43.34(39.55)    2:13.71(30.37)

  8  Treadway, R Kyle                   M51  UTAH    2:25.03     2:32.75
                31.51     1:11.80(40.29)    1:56.59(44.79)    2:32.75(36.16)

  9  Tate, Julie                        F39  UTAH    2:27.00     2:30.75
                34.13     1:14.40(40.27)    1:57.11(42.71)    2:30.75(33.64)

 10  Breitweiser, Carly                 F21  UTAH    2:58.10     3:05.59
                36.95     1:25.66(48.71)    2:19.26(53.60)    3:05.59(46.33)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #52
Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #42
Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #29