Heat Results

St. Nicholas SCM Invitational

Short Course Meters
Nov 6, 2011

Event 22, 400 Meter Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Gerbovaz, Sylvia                   F38   ART    7:00.00     7:31.62
                47.58     1:42.12(54.54)    2:38.49(56.37)    3:36.54(58.05)
        4:34.33(57.79)  5:35.49(1:01.16)    6:34.42(58.93)    7:31.62(57.20)

  2  Kuykendall, Randy                  M57  UNAT    6:35.41     6:24.44
                44.62     1:33.02(48.40)    2:24.09(51.07)    3:14.02(49.93)
        4:02.88(48.86)    4:52.35(49.47)    5:40.93(48.58)    6:24.44(43.51)

  3  Uustal, Diann B                    F65  MESC    6:02.74     5:58.95
                40.72     1:26.69(45.97)    2:13.90(47.21)    3:00.29(46.39)
        3:45.81(45.52)    4:31.79(45.98)    5:16.39(44.60)    5:58.95(42.56)

  4  Eng, David G                       M53   AWJ    5:58.68     5:51.42
                38.56     1:23.33(44.77)    2:08.99(45.66)    2:54.64(45.65)
        3:39.35(44.71)    4:24.31(44.96)    5:09.09(44.78)    5:51.42(42.33)

  5  Bolan, Kristy H                    F42  GAJA    5:40.00     5:40.69
                39.17     1:21.42(42.25)    2:04.99(43.57)    2:48.75(43.76)
        3:31.92(43.17)    4:15.36(43.44)    4:58.58(43.22)    5:40.69(42.11)

  6  Cutrone, Robert M                  M57  GAJA    5:45.00     5:34.04
                37.31     1:19.27(41.96)    2:01.68(42.41)    2:44.19(42.51)
        3:28.02(43.83)    4:11.23(43.21)    4:54.42(43.19)    5:34.04(39.62)

  7  Heichemer, David                   M28  GAJA    6:00.00     5:51.26
                40.26     1:22.46(42.20)    2:07.06(44.60)    2:53.05(45.99)
        3:38.98(45.93)    4:24.18(45.20)    5:09.52(45.34)    5:51.26(41.74)

  8  Ladky, John C                      M60   ART    6:10.00     6:51.93
                43.18     1:31.46(48.28)    2:22.75(51.29)    3:15.80(53.05)
        4:09.88(54.08)    5:04.94(55.06)    5:59.64(54.70)    6:51.93(52.29)

  9  Travis, Jill A                     F50   ART    7:00.00     7:11.08
                47.15     1:39.87(52.72)    2:34.26(54.39)    3:29.76(55.50)
        4:26.46(56.70)    5:23.26(56.80)    6:19.19(55.93)    7:11.08(51.89)

 10  Chuven, Herb                       M72  GAJA    7:40.00     8:10.82
                53.99   1:55.61(1:01.62)  3:00.83(1:05.22)  4:05.55(1:04.72)
      5:10.66(1:05.11)  6:13.99(1:03.33)  7:14.36(1:00.37)    8:10.82(56.46)
Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #52
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #25
Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #14