Heat Results

St. Nicholas SCM Invitational

Short Course Meters
Nov 6, 2011

Event 16, 200 Meter Breaststroke
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Krugman, Elaine                    F49  GAJA    3:44.00     3:46.50
                50.47     1:48.63(58.16)    2:48.47(59.84)    3:46.50(58.03)

  2  Bailey, Conner                     M65   AMS    3:33.60     3:25.75
                47.96     1:40.02(52.06)    2:33.01(52.99)    3:25.75(52.74)

  3  Fitzgerald, Sean                   M48   ART    3:30.00     3:10.89
                43.67     1:32.84(49.17)    2:23.48(50.64)    3:10.89(47.41)

  4  McNamara, Paul (Tank) F            M48  GAJA    2:59.00          NS

  5  O'Leary, Britta                    F27  GAJA    2:40.00     2:46.92
                37.03     1:19.30(42.27)    2:02.56(43.26)    2:46.92(44.36)

  6  Hamilton, Berry                    M58  GAJA    2:56.00     2:51.45
                39.42     1:22.65(43.23)    2:07.08(44.43)    2:51.45(44.37)

  7  Walcher, Michelle L                F27  GAJA    3:28.30     3:19.70
                46.42     1:37.61(51.19)    2:29.18(51.57)    3:19.70(50.52)

  8  Greely, Ryan H                     M25  GAJA    3:30.58     3:16.21
                44.91     1:35.06(50.15)    2:25.76(50.70)    3:16.21(50.45)

  9  Zeigler, John V                    M66  GAJA    3:36.05     3:32.97
                47.00     1:41.66(54.66)    2:36.97(55.31)    3:32.97(56.00)

 10  Rogers, Mark L                     M46  GAJA    3:45.00     3:45.89
                49.67     1:47.17(57.50)    2:47.02(59.85)    3:45.89(58.87)
Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #41
Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #25