Heat Results

2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship

Long Course Meters
Aug 12-14, 2011

Event 34, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ROSE 'A'                      M160-199  ROSE    2:20.00     2:01.09
     Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M48)         Borton, Dan (M43)                  
     Skelly, Drew K (M45)               Levy, Jared (M44)                  
                31.81     1:02.78(30.97)    1:32.34(29.56)    2:01.09(28.75)

  2  MVN 'B'                       M200-239   MVN    2:15.00     1:56.39
     Homan, Ham (M52)                   Willment, Steven P (M53)           
     Chao, Coochung (JJ) (M55)          Bright, John M (M47)               
                28.61       56.69(28.08)    1:29.07(32.38)    1:56.39(27.32)

  3  SDSM 'A'                      M160-199  SDSM    2:14.10     2:05.70
     Clauson, Joe (M40)                 Gross, John R (M42)                
     Harden, Jimmy W (M48)              Menchaca, Abel (M54)               
                33.32     1:03.69(30.37)    1:36.20(32.51)    2:05.70(29.50)

  4  NOVA 'A'                        X72-99  NOVA    2:10.00          NS
     Pelaez, Cristina D (F24)           Schumacher, Jennifer M (F26)       

  5  SDSM 'A'                      M240-279  SDSM    2:13.70     2:14.46
     Jones, Kenton R (M44)              Baker, Donald J (M80)              
     Astudillo, Fabio (M59)             Sicard, Federico (M61)             
                28.54     1:08.98(40.44)    1:43.16(34.18)    2:14.46(31.30)

  6  MVN 'A'                       F160-199   MVN    2:15.00     2:02.87
     Johnson, Merritt H (F30)           Richell, Kelly A (F46)             
     Batcheller, Jennifer A (F43)       Sorenson, T J (F45)                
                28.98     1:01.83(32.85)    1:32.71(30.88)    2:02.87(30.16)

  7  ROSE 'A'                      F100-119  ROSE    2:20.00     2:03.59
     Oscarson, Berklie (F19)            Seubert, Erica L (F30)             
     Pittichova, Jana (F39)             Wetzeler, Amanda (F25)             
                28.77     1:00.68(31.91)    1:33.88(33.20)    2:03.59(29.71)

  8  MVN 'A'                       M240-279   MVN    2:25.00     2:15.36
     Heather, Michael R (M57)           Burns, Howard W (M60)              
     Divan, Paul E (M60)                Colonnese, Michael A (M67)         
                30.50     1:02.31(31.81)    1:38.05(35.74)    2:15.36(37.31)
Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #45
Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #50
Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #49