Heat Results

2011 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Aug 3-6, 2011

Event 19, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SMS 'A'                       X120-159   SMS    2:17.00     2:13.45
     King, Rebecca L (F31)              Lehmann, Karl M (M26)              
     Matherne, Craig M (M28)            Frederic, Christine (F47)          
                38.36     1:12.45(34.09)    1:41.80(29.35)    2:13.45(31.65)

  2  OREG 'A'                      X120-159  OREG    2:09.31     2:11.99
     Michel, Claire F (F23)             Cleary, Kevin H (M28)              
     Weston, Benjamin C (M30)           Crabbe, Colette M (F55)            
                38.54     1:14.27(35.73)    1:40.37(26.10)    2:11.99(31.62)

  3  GAJA 'A'                      X120-159  GAJA    2:06.50     2:12.69
     Cargill, Kevin T (M25)             Wilkes, Jacquelyn M (F28)          
     Smith, James O (M24)               Hooe, Donna L (F49)                
                29.64     1:13.43(43.79)    1:39.82(26.39)    2:12.69(32.87)

  4  PHX 'A'                       X120-159   PHX    2:00.55     1:58.98
     Inada, Noriko (F33)                Taylor, Dylan (M24)                
     Hyman, Misty D (F32)               Taylor, Gordon S (M60)             
                28.80     1:00.61(31.81)    1:29.80(29.19)    1:58.98(29.18)

  5  WMST 'A'                      X120-159  WMST    2:02.50     2:00.54
     Davis, Ross C (M45)                Koch Davis, Laura K (F35)          
     Wilson, Jacob N (M28)              Van Matre, Traci A (F24)           
                29.69     1:06.53(36.84)    1:32.83(26.30)    2:00.54(27.71)

  6  VMST 'A'                      X120-159  VMST    2:07.56     2:05.89
     Hibbard, Kate (F27)                Myers, Danielle E (F27)            
     Holland, Dave (M44)                Gaines, Billy (M30)                
                34.39     1:12.34(37.95)    1:40.99(28.65)    2:05.89(24.90)

  7  NCMS 'A'                      X120-159  NCMS    2:11.99     2:11.46
     Gogg, Benjamin J (M30)             Hildebrand, Dawn (F30)             
     Dallamura, Scott J (M33)           Barbosa, Shiana K (F34)            
                        1:09.69(1:09.69)    1:37.72(28.03)    2:11.46(33.74)

  8  AMS 'A'                       X120-159   AMS    2:18.00     2:22.96
     Byers, Christopher H (M46)         Jackson, Rob (M36)                 
     Zappile, Tina (F35)                Stallkamp, Sarah E (F31)           
                32.43     1:10.82(38.39)    1:49.80(38.98)    2:22.96(33.16)
Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #52
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #41
Sponsor #20
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #14