Heat Results

2011 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Aug 3-6, 2011

Event 32, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MIL 'A'                       F160-199   MIL    2:20.00     2:14.47
     Camacho, Martha (F46)              Robert, Michelle (F42)             
     Gonzalez, Ana Lucia (F49)          Cabada, Maria (F48)                
                33.89     1:07.15(33.26)    1:42.52(35.37)    2:14.47(31.95)

  2  NCMS 'A'                      F160-199  NCMS    2:07.99     2:03.07
     Barbosa, Shiana K (F34)            Woodard, Alis Rojas (F51)          
     Wolff, Celia (F45)                 Hildebrand, Dawn (F30)             
                33.05     1:05.08(32.03)    1:35.00(29.92)    2:03.07(28.07)

  3  TOC 'A'                       F160-199   TOC    2:06.90     2:07.50
     Felton, Anezka G (F63)             Welting, Laureen K (F46)           
     Quinn, Phyllis E (F56)             Gill, Meg B (F26)                  
                36.61     1:06.01(29.40)    1:39.63(33.62)    2:07.50(27.87)

  4  IM 'A'                        F160-199    IM    2:02.00     2:03.13
     Stevens, Kimberly J (F46)          Howland, Heather (F31)             
     Del Greco, Jane B (F55)            Ridge, Jennifer (F43)              
                        1:00.98(1:00.98)    1:34.29(33.31)    2:03.13(28.84)

  5  RMST 'A'                      F160-199  RMST    2:05.05     2:03.96
     Carlson, Jennifer M (F32)          Hajost, Cynthia M (F51)            
     Brightwell, Kim M (F51)            Johnson, Mindy (F48)               
                28.60                     1:33.11(1:04.51)    2:03.96(30.85)

  6  GAJA 'A'                      F160-199  GAJA    2:07.35     2:04.31
     Countryman, Marianne (F47)         Aziz, Kristin A (F46)              
     Ibarguen, Alison O (F49)           Mc Gee, Beth O (F49)               
                31.58     1:04.26(32.68)    1:34.51(30.25)    2:04.31(29.80)

  7  SYSM 'A'                      F160-199  SYSM    2:15.00     2:06.85
     Bennett, Ellen K (F48)             Tucker, Mary G (F41)               
     Repassy, Lisa N (F45)              Hamel, Laura (F47)                 
                31.16     1:03.99(32.83)    1:35.34(31.35)    2:06.85(31.51)

  8  GAJA 'B'                      F160-199  GAJA    2:23.79     2:18.87
     Jones, Cathy W (F40)               Weselman, Kelly O (F41)            
     Vazquez, Maria E (F46)             Almand, Jennifer C (F53)           
                34.04     1:13.72(39.68)    1:45.04(31.32)    2:18.87(33.83)
Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #20
Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #52
Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #35