Heat Results

South Central Zone Long Course Championship

Long Course Meters
Jul 22-24, 2011

Event 24, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  WMST 'A'                        F72-99  WMST         NT     2:05.15
     Baker, Lesley A (F29)              Holland, April S (F19)             
     Shoemaker, Blythe D (F21)          Van Matre, Traci A (F24)           
                32.03     1:02.79(30.76)    1:36.97(34.18)    2:05.15(28.18)

  2  MOST 'A'                      F240-279  MOST         NT     3:35.16
     Wood, Nancy O (F60)                Goggin, Georgia (F82)              
     Callaway, Linda S (F58)            May, Jo B (F63)                    
              1:07.70     1:55.75(48.05)    2:40.66(44.91)    3:35.16(54.50)

  3  RICE 'A'                      F160-199  RICE    2:20.00     2:20.55
     Lanier, Colette M (F53)            Reierson, Suzy G (F60)             
     Holth, Jerrah (F26)                Ruppe, Mary D (F42)                
                32.64                         52.31(19.67)  2:20.55(1:28.24)

  4  FAST 'A'                      F100-119  FAST    2:12.00     2:23.57
     Grosse, Nadine (F31)               Barraclough, Amy (F27)             
     McCuddy, Amber A (F26)             LaGrone, Amanda (F26)              
                34.57     1:16.43(41.86)    1:50.52(34.09)    2:23.57(33.05)

  5  PCAT 'A'                      F200-239  PCAT    2:18.00     2:17.73
     Morrison, Lynn (F57)               Keeling, Melissa A (F31)           
     Silver, Lynn (F59)                 Maccurdy, Krissy (F59)             
                30.99     1:09.70(38.71)    1:44.37(34.67)    2:17.73(33.36)

  6  MOST 'A'                      F200-239  MOST         NT     2:17.82
     Andrade, Rosana (F51)              Cuda, Suzanne E (F51)              
     Holloway, Colleen J (F58)          Ingraham, Susan R (F52)            
                36.42     1:12.08(35.66)                    2:17.82(1:05.74)

  7  WMST 'A'                      F160-199  WMST         NT     2:46.53
     Allen, Margaret L (F52)            Nicholson, Anna (F47)              
     Shoemaker, Tracy S (F51)           Gebhart, Janis R (F46)             
                43.13     1:24.72(41.59)    2:10.50(45.78)    2:46.53(36.03)

  8  WMST 'A'                      F240-279  WMST         NT     2:38.26
     Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M (F62)     White, Lisa L (F52)                
     Leilich, Joann (F72)               Boak, Carolyn (F66)                
                38.31     1:19.33(41.02)    2:00.85(41.52)    2:38.26(37.41)
Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #25
Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #14
Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #35