Heat Results

South Central Zone Long Course Championship

Long Course Meters
Jul 22-24, 2011

Event 43, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MACA 'A'                      X160-199  MACA    2:11.00     2:06.95
     Evans, Andrew C (M56)              Elmore, Caitlin (F27)              
     Allford, Kathryn T (F54)           Waldhart, Chris J (M39)            
                30.09     1:05.49(35.40)    1:40.83(35.34)    2:06.95(26.12)

  2  RICE 'A'                      X160-199  RICE    2:00.00     1:59.39
     Jimenez, Carlos A (M47)            Ruppe, Mary D (F42)                
     Middlebrooks, Kelly A (F44)        Huston, Seth (M47)                 
                26.72       57.60(30.88)    1:31.25(33.65)    1:59.39(28.14)

  3  WMST 'B'                      X120-159  WMST    1:58.00     1:53.86
     Toman, Ryan S (M29)                Walkley, Kim A (F30)               
     Van Matre, Traci A (F24)           Glass, Mark W (M37)                
                27.55       59.27(31.72)    1:27.30(28.03)    1:53.86(26.56)

  4  WMST 'A'                      X160-199  WMST    1:55.00     1:57.93
     Dawson, Thomas (M45)               Behseresht, Michelle A (F46)       
     Koch Davis, Laura K (F35)          Davis, Ross C (M45)                
                29.43     1:02.59(33.16)    1:32.73(30.14)    1:57.93(25.20)

  5  WMST 'A'                      X120-159  WMST    1:58.00     2:00.30
     Wilson, Jacob N (M28)              Baker, Lesley A (F29)              
     LeBlanc, Amy (F31)                 Armstrong, Jonathan W (M36)        
                25.83       57.46(31.63)                    2:00.30(1:02.84)

  6  WMST 'A'                        X72-99  WMST    1:59.00     1:57.68
     Jones, Quinton A (M21)             Holland, April S (F19)             
     Shoemaker, Blythe D (F21)          Holland, Kyle M (M25)              
                28.34       57.39(29.05)    1:31.11(33.72)    1:57.68(26.57)

  7  WMST 'B'                      X160-199  WMST    2:06.00     2:04.67
     Leblanc, David J (M39)             Nates, Kristin A (F45)             
     Gebhart, Janis R (F46)             Easton, Sean E (M39)               
                27.93     1:04.65(36.72)    1:39.59(34.94)    2:04.67(25.08)

  8  WMST 'C'                      X200-239  WMST    2:14.00     2:17.31
     Marshall, D Scot (M55)             Wellborn, Susan D (F52)            
     Hines, Mary Anne (F54)             Sundahl, Philip J (M46)            
                31.09     1:11.98(40.89)    1:49.16(37.18)    2:17.31(28.15)
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #45
Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #13
Sponsor #41
Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #14