Heat Results

Gil Young Memorial & NW Zone LCM Meet

Long Course Meters
Jul 8-10, 2011

Event 2, 1500 Meter Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Larson, Allen J                    M58  OREG   22:54.67    22:54.15
                                                                                                                                      10:57.80(10:57.80)
                                                                            
                                        22:54.15(11:56.35)

  2  Radcliff, David A                  M77  OREG   22:12.05    21:50.23
              1:26.38   2:56.16(1:29.78)  4:26.39(1:30.23)  5:54.37(1:27.98)
                                                           11:45.12(5:50.75)
     13:14.01(1:28.89) 14:41.55(1:27.54) 16:08.22(1:26.67) 17:34.83(1:26.61)
     19:00.57(1:25.74) 20:26.93(1:26.36) 21:50.23(1:23.30)

  3  Penn, William J                    M60   PNA   20:49.00    21:13.50
              1:23.45   2:50.43(1:26.98)  4:16.95(1:26.52)  5:43.18(1:26.23)
      7:09.99(1:26.81)                                     11:27.26(4:17.27)
     12:52.81(1:25.55) 14:17.80(1:24.99) 15:42.05(1:24.25) 17:06.15(1:24.10)
     18:29.80(1:23.65) 19:52.86(1:23.06) 21:13.50(1:20.64)

  4  Nelson, Kirk                       M41   PNA   18:15.00    18:15.81
              1:09.15   2:21.52(1:12.37)  3:34.89(1:13.37)  4:48.95(1:14.06)
      6:03.11(1:14.16)  7:16.67(1:13.56)                                    
                       10:57.98(3:41.31) 13:25.42(2:27.44) 14:38.94(1:13.52)
     15:52.16(1:13.22) 17:05.44(1:13.28) 18:15.81(1:10.37)

  5  Hathaway, David                    M51  OREG   19:25.57    19:55.06
              1:13.33   2:31.59(1:18.26)  3:50.11(1:18.52)  5:09.19(1:19.08)
      6:28.87(1:19.68)                                                      
     11:54.25(5:25.38) 13:15.21(1:20.96) 14:36.97(1:21.76) 15:58.18(1:21.21)
     17:19.98(1:21.80) 18:39.48(1:19.50) 19:55.06(1:15.58)

  6  Washburne, Brent C                 M50  OREG   21:52.03    22:33.67
              1:17.84   2:46.11(1:28.27)  4:15.83(1:29.72)  5:45.09(1:29.26)
      7:15.63(1:30.54)                                     11:46.99(4:31.36)
     13:19.41(1:32.42) 14:52.75(1:33.34) 16:25.78(1:33.03) 17:58.38(1:32.60)
     19:30.90(1:32.52) 21:03.20(1:32.30) 22:33.67(1:30.47)

  7  Crabbe, Colette M                  F55  OREG   22:18.91    22:02.52
              1:26.15   2:56.00(1:29.85)  4:24.98(1:28.98)  5:53.09(1:28.11)
                                                           11:45.66(5:52.57)
     13:13.21(1:27.55) 14:42.73(1:29.52) 16:11.54(1:28.81) 17:40.34(1:28.80)
     19:09.21(1:28.87) 20:38.11(1:28.90) 22:02.52(1:24.41)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #29
Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #35
Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #43