Heat Results

2011 IGLA Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 6-10, 2011

Event 16, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SDSM 'A'                      M200-239  SDSM    2:20.00     2:24.43
     Spicocchi, Randy L (M54)           Menchaca, Abel (M54)               
     Mc Dermott, Bart J (M55)           Landis, Scott (M56)                
                        1:21.32(1:21.32)                    2:24.43(1:03.11)

  2  DCAC 'E'                      M200-239  DCAC    2:17.00     2:14.07
     Young, Stanford R (M47)            Czander, Eric W (M46)              
     Franz, Craig J (M58)               Mead, Jeffrey D (M55)              
                        1:12.03(1:12.03)                    2:14.07(1:02.04)

  3  TSUN 'A'                      M100-119  TSUN    2:10.00     2:11.22
     Howell, Daniel (M26)               Wong, Timothy V (M23)              
     Dorshkind, Mark A (M26)            McRae, Audie L (M26)               
                        1:12.81(1:12.81)                      2:11.22(58.41)

  4  GOLD 'A'                      M120-159  GOLD    2:08.00     1:59.31
     Vaucher, James R (M28)             Welch, Corey L (M28)               
     Comulada, Luis E (M36)             Suarez, Diego A (M28)              
                        1:02.08(1:02.08)                      1:59.31(57.23)

  5  TNYA 'E'                      M120-159  TNYA    2:10.00     2:09.20
     Blacker, Christopher (M31)         Hermanet, RJ (M41)                 
     Denrich, David (M32)               Judge, Joshua M (M35)              
                        1:11.95(1:11.95)                      2:09.20(57.25)

  6  TSUN 'C'                      M160-199  TSUN    2:15.00     2:20.06
     Walton, Jeff (M38)                 Cheung, Casey D (M38)              
     Fry, Laurence (M50)                White, Mark (M48)                  
                        1:15.95(1:15.95)                    2:20.06(1:04.11)

  7  DCAC 'A'                      X160-199  DCAC    2:17.50     2:11.34
     Heuchling, Geoffrey (M52)          Williams, Neill (M43)              
     Lowengrub, Tamara J (F40)          Stakem, Meredith A (F30)           
                        1:06.66(1:06.66)                    2:11.34(1:04.68)

  8  TNYA 'F'                      M120-159  TNYA    2:21.00     2:22.87
     Demira, Onesimo C (M38)            Marra, Joseph N (M36)              
     Chamberlain, Randall A (M42)       Kohanowski, Kenneth S (M39)        
                        1:15.88(1:15.88)                    2:22.87(1:06.99)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #45
Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #42
Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #47