Heat Results

Bumpy Jones International Classic & Dixie Zone LCM Championships

Long Course Meters
Jun 10-12, 2011

Event 1, 800 Meter Freestyle
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Henderson, Martha J                F75  FACT   16:06.48    17:10.58
                57.91   2:02.23(1:04.32)  3:05.61(1:03.38)  4:10.85(1:05.24)
      5:17.11(1:06.26)  6:22.04(1:04.93)  7:27.16(1:05.12)  8:33.97(1:06.81)
      9:38.38(1:04.41) 10:45.16(1:06.78) 11:50.16(1:05.00) 12:55.76(1:05.60)
     13:59.57(1:03.81) 15:05.70(1:06.13) 16:09.94(1:04.24) 17:10.58(1:00.64)

  2  Rodenfels, Bill                    M69  FACT   16:00.00    16:47.08
                48.61     1:46.87(58.26)  2:49.72(1:02.85)  3:53.46(1:03.74)
      4:57.45(1:03.99)  6:02.05(1:04.60)  7:07.86(1:05.81)  8:12.74(1:04.88)
      9:16.89(1:04.15) 10:22.85(1:05.96) 11:27.29(1:04.44) 12:34.18(1:06.89)
     13:38.47(1:04.29) 14:44.94(1:06.47) 15:46.87(1:01.93) 16:47.08(1:00.21)

  3  Bennett, Ted J                     M52  BMSC   16:00.00    14:18.86
                45.52     1:34.91(49.39)    2:26.57(51.66)    3:20.75(54.18)
        4:15.45(54.70)    5:11.59(56.14)    6:07.07(55.48)    7:02.22(55.15)
        7:57.35(55.13)    8:52.56(55.21)    9:47.46(54.90)   10:43.10(55.64)
       11:38.49(55.39)   12:34.25(55.76)   13:27.39(53.14)   14:18.86(51.47)

  4  Klisch, Karen                      F70  DCAC   15:59.00    15:40.87
                49.48   1:51.61(1:02.13)  2:51.69(1:00.08)  3:51.78(1:00.09)
        4:44.86(53.08)  5:50.94(1:06.08)    6:49.90(58.96)  7:49.96(1:00.06)
        8:49.04(59.08)  9:49.08(1:00.04)   10:37.24(48.16) 11:47.38(1:10.14)
       12:38.04(50.66) 13:46.35(1:08.31)   14:44.80(58.45)   15:40.87(56.07)

  5  Massara, Maureen W                 F55  T2NM   15:59.00    15:04.97
                50.97     1:48.84(57.87)    2:47.06(58.22)    3:45.31(58.25)
        4:42.57(57.26)    5:41.79(59.22)    6:38.38(56.59)    7:35.12(56.74)
        8:33.22(58.10)    9:29.52(56.30)   10:26.61(57.09)   11:25.43(58.82)
       12:21.33(55.90)   13:17.00(55.67)   14:12.72(55.72)   15:04.97(52.25)

  6  Beach, Robert E                    M81   SPM   16:00.00          NS

  7  Tyler, Sarah L                     F66   SNM   16:00.00    14:30.76
                50.49     1:42.95(52.46)    2:36.81(53.86)    3:31.48(54.67)
        4:27.44(55.96)    5:21.49(54.05)    6:17.13(55.64)    7:11.21(54.08)
        8:06.40(55.19)    9:01.35(54.95)    9:56.50(55.15)   10:52.72(56.22)
       11:47.59(54.87)   12:42.79(55.20)   13:36.66(53.87)   14:30.76(54.10)

  8  Kramer, Chloe C                    F34  SYSM   16:30.00    16:29.90
                49.28     1:47.11(57.83)  2:47.78(1:00.67)  3:50.56(1:02.78)
      4:54.87(1:04.31)  5:59.31(1:04.44)  7:00.19(1:00.88)  8:01.69(1:01.50)
      9:04.55(1:02.86) 10:10.69(1:06.14) 11:13.89(1:03.20) 12:17.83(1:03.94)
     13:26.22(1:08.39) 14:29.70(1:03.48) 15:30.31(1:00.61)   16:29.90(59.59)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #43
Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #44
Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #47