Heat Results

Bumpy Jones International Classic & Dixie Zone LCM Championships

Long Course Meters
Jun 10-12, 2011

Event 37, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  FACT 'A'                      F240-279  FACT    2:40.00     3:02.10
     Lasher, Cynthia H (F54)            Walker, Deb W (F60)                
     Henderson, Martha J (F75)          Greb, Connie Y (F60)               
                42.61     1:23.71(41.10)  2:25.31(1:01.60)    3:02.10(36.79)

  2  SYSM 'A'                      F200-239  SYSM    2:20.00     2:30.15
     Dean, Paige E (F47)                Groselle, Laura L (F51)            
     Bennett, Ellen K (F48)             Carpenter, Kelley C (F54)          
                39.85     1:20.89(41.04)    1:55.94(35.05)    2:30.15(34.21)

  3  SYSM 'A'                      M200-239  SYSM    2:08.00     2:10.46
     Hefner, David S (M57)              Brown, Robert V (M59)              
     Deery, Kyle B (M27)                Walker, Rick B (M61)               
                35.53     1:12.55(37.02)                      2:10.46(57.91)

  4  SYSM 'A'                      M160-199  SYSM    2:00.00     2:04.66
     Mortimer, Steve R (M41)            Stier, Scott J (M42)               
     Lockaby, Jay (M41)                 Butcher, Rob (M39)                 
                32.97     1:08.91(35.94)    1:36.30(27.39)    2:04.66(28.36)

  5  SYSM 'A'                      M240-279  SYSM    2:04.44     2:09.44
     Soderstrom, Jan (M66)              Brenner, Bill (M53)                
     Lodwig, Keefe L (M68)              Groselle, Jack R (M57)             
                36.89     1:11.56(34.67)    1:42.81(31.25)    2:09.44(26.63)

  6  FLAQ 'A'                      M120-159  FLAQ    2:13.00     2:20.49
     Hendrick, Marty (M53)              Garza, Richard J (M23)             
     Pardo, Robert R (M38)              Read, David M (M43)                
                39.32     1:15.99(36.67)    1:49.68(33.69)    2:20.49(30.81)

  7  FLAQ 'A'                      F200-239  FLAQ    2:32.00     2:37.01
     Larson, Linda L (F56)              Wenzel, Chris (F52)                
     Mayville-Armas, Janey C (F37)      Webb, Linda (F66)                  
                45.89     1:27.08(41.19)    1:59.27(32.19)    2:37.01(37.74)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #35
Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #41
Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #45