Heat Results

Bumpy Jones International Classic & Dixie Zone LCM Championships

Long Course Meters
Jun 10-12, 2011

Event 5, 800 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  FACT 'A'                      X280-319  FACT   15:13.00    15:50.63
     Henderson, Martha J (F75)          Campbell, Joan K (F81)             
     Mraovich, Robert (M69)             Jennings, Bob (M58)                
                54.59   1:57.17(1:02.58)  3:01.82(1:04.65)  4:03.80(1:01.98)
      5:06.87(1:03.07)  6:17.39(1:10.52)  7:28.23(1:10.84)  8:36.12(1:07.89)
        9:34.57(58.45) 10:43.15(1:08.58) 11:51.65(1:08.50) 12:56.60(1:04.95)
       13:35.97(39.37)   14:20.11(44.14)   15:05.66(45.55)   15:50.63(44.97)

  3  FLAQ 'A'                      X200-239  FLAQ   11:00.00    10:34.55
     Hendrick, Marty (M53)              Wenzel, Chris (F52)                
     Larson, Linda L (F56)              Read, David M (M43)                
                35.49     1:14.28(38.79)    1:54.85(40.57)    2:33.31(38.46)
        3:09.25(35.94)    3:50.98(41.73)    4:33.82(42.84)    5:14.01(40.19)
        5:56.70(42.69)    6:42.73(46.03)    7:29.09(46.36)    8:13.96(44.87)
        8:45.37(31.41)    9:19.00(33.63)                   10:34.55(1:15.55)

  4  SYSM 'A'                      X160-199  SYSM    9:45.00          NS
     Butcher, Rob (M39)                 Groselle, Laura L (F51)            
     Bennett, Ellen K (F48)             Brown, Scott V (M23)               

  5  FLAQ 'A'                      X120-159  FLAQ   10:10.00    10:51.95
     Pardo, Robert R (M38)              Mayville-Armas, Janey C (F37)      
     Volz, Kristin R (F38)              Garza, Richard J (M23)             
                32.68     1:09.21(36.53)    1:48.29(39.08)    2:26.72(38.43)
        2:58.58(31.86)    3:35.46(36.88)    4:14.55(39.09)    4:53.08(38.53)
        5:40.78(47.70)    6:33.45(52.67)    7:26.54(53.09)    8:15.11(48.57)
        8:49.40(34.29)    9:29.56(40.16)   10:10.44(40.88)   10:51.95(41.51)

  6  SYSM 'B'                      X160-199  SYSM   11:00.00    11:25.46
     Atkins, Tillie P (F47)             Letourneau, John (M50)             
     Hillman, Allen F (M44)             LaFrance, Danette (F51)            
                35.75     1:16.98(41.23)    2:01.11(44.13)    2:45.14(44.03)
        3:21.52(36.38)    4:05.33(43.81)    4:52.26(46.93)    5:39.71(47.45)
        6:14.30(34.59)    6:53.50(39.20)    7:34.02(40.52)    8:13.16(39.14)
        8:55.45(42.29)    9:44.03(48.58)   10:35.39(51.36)   11:25.46(50.07)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #14
Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #52
Sponsor #21
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #50