Heat Results

Bumpy Jones International Classic & Dixie Zone LCM Championships

Long Course Meters
Jun 10-12, 2011

Event 42, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  FACT 'A'                      X320-359  FACT    3:40.00     3:28.11
     Coulter, Robert G (M78)            Campbell, Joan K (F81)             
     Durstein, Nancy N (F82)            Kutanovski, Milan (M82)            
                43.91     1:39.79(55.88)    2:35.58(55.79)    3:28.11(52.53)

  2  FACT 'A'                      X280-319  FACT    3:00.00     2:58.76
     Kelly, Timothy W (M70)             Fishlock, Shirley J (F75)          
     Kelly, Alice (F63)                 Kung, Luke C (M74)                 
                41.96     1:31.10(49.14)    2:16.65(45.55)    2:58.76(42.11)

  3  FLAQ 'A'                      X120-159  FLAQ    2:09.00     2:12.70
     Garza, Richard J (M23)             Rosenblat, Daniela (F36)           
     Hulett, Jennifer A (F42)           Pardo, Robert R (M38)              
                28.04     1:08.76(40.72)    1:41.79(33.03)    2:12.70(30.91)

  4  SYSM 'A'                      X100-119  SYSM    1:58.00     1:54.75
     Deery, Kyle B (M27)                Phillips, Therese M (F22)          
     Ramnath, Fernette P (F46)          Shaheen, Luke (M23)                
                26.07       57.40(31.33)    1:28.43(31.03)    1:54.75(26.32)

  5  FLAQ 'A'                      X200-239  FLAQ    2:03.00     2:12.72
     Read, David M (M43)                Larson, Linda L (F56)              
     Wenzel, Chris (F52)                Hendrick, Marty (M53)              
                28.68     1:06.91(38.23)    1:38.81(31.90)    2:12.72(33.91)

  6  SYSM 'A'                      X160-199  SYSM    2:55.00     2:20.39
     Keller, Bridget (F41)              Stafford-Mallis, Valerie D (F56)   
     Pritchard, Sidney (M47)            Mench, Edward H (M45)              
                        1:02.76(1:02.76)    1:33.29(30.53)    2:20.39(47.10)

  7  SYSM 'A'                      X200-239  SYSM    3:15.00     2:56.82
     Weger, Tammy J (F51)               Showalter, Linda J (F55)           
     Cajka, Paul A (M54)                Miner, David (M43)                 
                39.26     1:29.75(50.49)    2:26.33(56.58)    2:56.82(30.49)
Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #42
Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #51
Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #14