Heat Results

SPMA SCY Regional Championship Meet

Short Course Yards
May 13-15, 2011

Event 26, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NOVA 'A'                          M18+  NOVA    4:40.00     4:38.26
     Selna, Mike (M62)                  Nahabedian, Danno A (M22)          
     Arnold, Paul T (M23)               Hatano, Ken (M23)                  
                32.55     1:07.03(34.48)    1:43.55(36.52)    2:25.37(41.82)
        3:00.59(35.22)    3:40.33(39.74)    4:07.91(27.58)    4:38.26(30.35)

  2  ROSE 'A'                          F25+  ROSE    4:35.00     5:14.38
     Miller, Mary Ellen (F37)           Seubert, Erica L (F29)             
     Boeckeler, Erika M (F36)           St. Pierre, Summer (F31)           
                34.00     1:10.85(36.85)    1:52.80(41.95)    2:38.97(46.17)
        3:16.77(37.80)    4:03.89(47.12)    4:37.30(33.41)    5:14.38(37.08)

  3  ROSE 'A'                          M35+  ROSE    4:15.00     4:07.41
     Miller, Christopher M (M39)        Mason, Michael (M37)               
     Castleton, Tom (M39)               Cienega, Julio (M44)               
                31.63     1:06.47(34.84)    1:35.34(28.87)    2:07.44(32.10)
        2:37.83(30.39)    3:12.61(34.78)    3:38.39(25.78)    4:07.41(29.02)

  4  ROSE 'A'                          M45+  ROSE    4:10.00     4:34.08
     Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M47)         Uchiyama, Winston S (M53)          
     Pearson, John C (M45)              Cavanagh, Mike (M48)               
                36.63     1:15.85(39.22)    1:48.10(32.25)    2:24.82(36.72)
        2:55.83(31.01)    3:30.65(34.82)    4:00.72(30.07)    4:34.08(33.36)

  5  ROSE 'A'                          M25+  ROSE    4:10.00     4:03.67
     Garrett, Noah (M34)                Durieux, Chad A (M31)              
     Ecklund, Tait C (M29)              Lucero, Michael D (M40)            
                30.66     1:04.17(33.51)    1:34.28(30.11)    2:09.33(35.05)
        2:36.92(27.59)    3:08.66(31.74)    3:34.63(25.97)    4:03.67(29.04)

  6  MVN 'A'                           M35+   MVN    4:28.48     3:55.51
     Sumner, David M (M40)              Gunnell, Steve (M40)               
     Weis, Calvin (M36)                 Mitchell, Jeffrey A (M42)          
                29.40     1:00.93(31.53)    1:31.63(30.70)    2:06.75(35.12)
        2:33.61(26.86)    3:03.36(29.75)    3:27.79(24.43)    3:55.51(27.72)

  7  NOVA 'A'                          M35+  NOVA    4:39.00     4:25.91
     Jackson, Scott J (M36)             Dietrich, Jim (M40)                
     Fernandez, Dickie (M39)            Kirker, John J (M40)               
                30.07     1:02.06(31.99)    1:36.73(34.67)    2:16.17(39.44)
        2:46.24(30.07)    3:21.98(35.74)    3:46.56(24.58)    4:25.91(39.35)

  8  NOVA 'B'                          X25+  NOVA    4:45.00     4:10.89
     Riddle, James M (M48)              Perrey, Jenny (F30)                
     Dmytrow, Robert C (M29)            Opdycke, Rendy L (F27)             
                31.65     1:02.86(31.21)    1:39.31(36.45)    2:20.38(41.07)
        2:44.68(24.30)    3:13.62(28.94)    3:41.39(27.77)    4:10.89(29.50)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #42
Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #45