Heat Results

SPMA SCY Regional Championship Meet

Short Course Yards
May 13-15, 2011

Event 27, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MVN 'A'                           F18+   MVN    1:49.66     1:46.51
     Moore, Katie M (F23)               Schellinger, Tuesday G (F24)       
     Johnson, Merritt H (F29)           Olsen, Rebekah (F30)               
                28.11       54.92(26.81)    1:20.21(25.29)    1:46.51(26.30)

  2  NOVA 'A'                          M35+  NOVA    1:45.00     1:34.97
     Jackson, Scott J (M36)             Dietrich, Jim (M40)                
     Fernandez, Dickie (M39)            Kirker, John J (M40)               
                23.36       47.39(24.03)    1:11.87(24.48)    1:34.97(23.10)

  3  SOBA 'B'                          M25+  SOBA    1:40.00     1:36.70
     Austin, Tea E (M33)                Stalker, Nathan S (M36)            
     Hoeschler, Jay (M48)               Tan, Mike C (M41)                  
                22.44       45.79(23.35)    1:11.45(25.66)    1:36.70(25.25)

  4  SCAQ 'A'                          M35+  SCAQ    1:35.00     1:33.46
     Palombi, Peter (M40)               Nussbaum, Steven S (M50)           
     Wall, Chris L (M49)                Boosin, Michael J (M44)            
                23.53       47.47(23.94)    1:10.22(22.75)    1:33.46(23.24)

  5  MVN 'A'                           M35+   MVN    1:35.54     1:32.43
     Weis, Calvin (M36)                 Sumner, David M (M40)              
     Gunnell, Steve (M40)               Mitchell, Jeffrey A (M42)          
                23.08       46.10(23.02)    1:09.54(23.44)    1:32.43(22.89)

  6  ROSE 'A'                          M45+  ROSE    1:42.00     1:47.04
     Pearson, John C (M45)              Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M47)         
     Olson, Jeff (M51)                  Uchiyama, Winston S (M53)          
                26.41       56.75(30.34)    1:22.84(26.09)    1:47.04(24.20)

  7  ROSE 'A'                          M35+  ROSE    1:48.00     1:42.80
     Mason, Michael (M37)               Miller, Christopher M (M39)        
     Cienega, Julio (M44)               Cavanagh, Mike (M48)               
                23.73       49.23(25.50)    1:14.77(25.54)    1:42.80(28.03)

  8  ROSE 'A'                          M25+  ROSE    1:50.00     1:48.80
     Castleton, Tom (M39)               Durieux, Chad A (M31)              
     Dubrick, Jon S (M42)               Lucero, Michael D (M40)            
                26.98       57.30(30.32)    1:23.47(26.17)    1:48.80(25.33)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #33
Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #52
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #13