Heat Results

First Colony Luck of the Draw Long Course Meet

Long Course Meters
May 7, 2011

Event 16, 800 Meter Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Morgan, Nicole L                   F33  KAMS         NT    12:05.55
              1:23.41   2:54.26(1:30.85)  4:26.22(1:31.96)  5:58.91(1:32.69)
      7:30.78(1:31.87)  9:03.32(1:32.54) 10:35.54(1:32.22) 12:05.55(1:30.01)

  2  Battistini, Lauren F               F39  SWYM   13:15.00    13:07.30
              1:31.55   3:10.41(1:38.86)  4:50.59(1:40.18)  6:32.55(1:41.96)
      8:13.80(1:41.25)  9:54.28(1:40.48) 11:32.80(1:38.52) 13:07.30(1:34.50)

  3  Sutter, Brad                       M44  UNAT   17:00.00    15:23.84
                                                                                                                                      15:23.84(15:23.84)

  4  Carlin-Roth, Jennifer              F43  FCST   16:50.00    16:28.03
              1:56.78   3:59.53(2:02.75)  6:05.76(2:06.23)  8:10.99(2:05.23)
     10:16.04(2:05.05) 12:21.66(2:05.62) 14:27.97(2:06.31) 16:28.03(2:00.06)

  5  Sauer, De Ette A                   F70  MOST   16:56.14          NS

  6  Andrade, Michael D                 M40  FCST   18:00.00    17:04.86
              1:49.07   3:51.22(2:02.15)  6:02.41(2:11.19)  8:15.96(2:13.55)
     10:29.79(2:13.83) 12:45.24(2:15.45)                   17:04.86(4:19.62)

  7  Egan, Caroline M                   F26  FCST         NT    11:11.35
              1:19.41   2:45.07(1:25.66)  4:10.48(1:25.41)  5:35.94(1:25.46)
      7:00.65(1:24.71)  8:25.11(1:24.46)  9:48.96(1:23.85) 11:11.35(1:22.39)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #35
Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #13
Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #41