Heat Results

2011 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 28 - May 1, 2011

Event 36, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  OREG 'A'                          F45+  OREG    2:12.50          NS
     Goodman, Ann R (F51)               Buck, Donna M (F52)                
     Caswell, MJ (F50)                  Harrington, Sue (F53)              

  2  CMS 'B'                           F45+   CMS    2:10.16     2:09.82
     Tatnall, Suzy C (F51)              Anderson, Cynthia B (F54)          
     Waeschle, Karen L (F48)            Garnier, Kathy L (F50)             
                32.72     1:16.38(43.66)    1:44.10(27.72)    2:09.82(25.72)

  3  ARIZ 'B'                          F45+  ARIZ    2:09.99     2:10.23
     DeLozier, Anna R (F47)             Parsons, Susan D (F48)             
     Mullaney, Amy B (F50)              Major, Becki P (F47)               
                32.99     1:10.33(37.34)    1:43.22(32.89)    2:10.23(27.01)

  4  ARIZ 'A'                          F45+  ARIZ    2:03.99     2:03.53
     Smith, Laura K (F45)               Bunch, Brigid J (F47)              
     Wygal-Springer, Dianne L (F45)     Bailey, Monica M (F50)             
                31.89     1:07.61(35.72)    1:36.48(28.87)    2:03.53(27.05)

  5  CMS 'A'                           F45+   CMS    1:49.88     1:52.93
     Sappey, Collette H (F46)           Crouch, Kim (F49)                  
     Von Der Lippe, Susan G (F45)       Scott-Kube, Anna T (F48)           
                30.08     1:02.30(32.22)    1:28.00(25.70)    1:52.93(24.93)

  6  LAPS 'A'                          F45+  LAPS    2:02.00     2:06.19
     Mc Call, Jane E (F51)              Leithiser, Mary Ellen (F50)        
     Granger, Traci S (F53)             Carlsen, Jeanne (F52)              
                32.74     1:09.56(36.82)    1:37.75(28.19)    2:06.19(28.44)

  7  TOC 'A'                           F45+   TOC    2:05.43     2:26.55
     Quinn, Phyllis E (F55)             Stretch, Nancy (F71)               
     Welting, Laureen K (F45)           Felton, Anezka G (F63)             
                37.17     1:26.14(48.97)    1:54.52(28.38)    2:26.55(32.03)

  8  NEM 'A'                           F45+   NEM    2:10.00     2:06.86
     Gaynor, Patty A (F50)              Estel, Beth A (F55)                
     Stokes, Karin E (F50)              Scott, Sheryl L (F48)              
                32.43     1:07.98(35.55)    1:37.95(29.97)    2:06.86(28.91)

  9  IM 'A'                            F45+    IM    2:11.90     2:10.16
     Artwick, Jayne (F50)               Schwartz, Lisa (F48)               
     Block, Andrea J (F49)              Del Greco, Jane B (F54)            
                34.57     1:12.09(37.52)    1:40.79(28.70)    2:10.16(29.37)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #25
Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #47
Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #35