Heat Results

2011 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 28 - May 1, 2011

Event 29, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 16 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  WH2O 'B'                          X25+          1:53.00          NS
     ,  ()                              

  2  SCA 'A'                           X25+   SCA    1:52.00     1:51.62
     Caterson, Gretchen (F44)           Safa, Eddie (M48)                  
     Hontas, Mark (M47)                 Newton, Rebecca L (F34)            
                28.68     1:00.94(32.26)    1:26.96(26.02)    1:51.62(24.66)

  3  TERR 'A'                          X25+  TERR    1:51.51     1:51.75
     Grover, Mollie K (F30)             Goodison, Michael R (M39)          
     Ellis, Andrew F (M42)              Thomas, Lillian M (F27)            
                30.41       57.93(27.52)    1:24.52(26.59)    1:51.75(27.23)

  4  WMST 'A'                          X25+  WMST    1:50.00     1:49.82
     Nordmann, Michael T (M38)          Koch Davis, Laura K (F34)          
     Davis, Ross C (M44)                Weiser, Sabine (F37)               
                25.93       57.88(31.95)    1:21.95(24.07)    1:49.82(27.87)

  5  TVM 'A'                           X25+   TVM    1:48.50     1:48.08
     Espiritu, Vicki (F25)              Condon, Doug (M48)                 
     Conway, Adam M (M32)               Osborn, Ahelee Sue M (F53)         
                29.73       58.63(28.90)    1:20.78(22.15)    1:48.08(27.30)

  6  SWOM 'A'                          X25+  SWOM    1:49.07     1:44.75
     Wight, R Alan (M30)                McHugh, Carolynn F (F27)           
     Hester, Jennifer L (F27)           Keefe, Michael R (M30)             
                25.61       55.75(30.14)    1:23.22(27.47)    1:44.75(21.53)

  7  CMS 'A'                           X25+   CMS    1:50.30     1:50.93
     Stutzke, Crystal A (F30)           Bergstedt, Brent M (M30)           
     Speckman, Channa L (F36)           Rosinski, Thomas J (M41)           
                31.72       59.55(27.83)    1:27.82(28.27)    1:50.93(23.11)

  8  ARIZ 'C'                          X25+  ARIZ    1:51.99     1:53.48
     Johnson, Allison M (F25)           Worden, Michelle B (F33)           
     Van Slyke, Donald A (M28)          Swick, John T (M27)                
                31.79     1:04.35(32.56)    1:30.42(26.07)    1:53.48(23.06)

  9  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    1:52.00     1:48.98
     Pelletier, Hillary (F34)           Downing, Jennifer (F32)            
     Ohman, Niclas K (M36)              Greves, Richard (M33)              
                30.02     1:03.36(33.34)    1:26.96(23.60)    1:48.98(22.02)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #21
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #52
Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #45