Heat Results

2011 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 28 - May 1, 2011

Event 36, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 10 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MGM 'A'                           F18+   MGM    2:14.00     2:11.23
     Sajn, Catherine (F28)              Oskvarek, Natalie (F24)            
     Scobbie, Karen (F42)               Dickman, Rachel E (F24)            
                32.77     1:12.68(39.91)    1:41.31(28.63)    2:11.23(29.92)

  2  NCMS 'A'                          F18+  NCMS    2:03.00     1:59.57
     Woodard, Chantal M (F23)           Bill, Kimberly A (F30)             
     Parra, Madeline (F23)              Uhl, Alicia K (F34)                
                30.87     1:05.88(35.01)    1:34.19(28.31)    1:59.57(25.38)

  3  CUBU 'A'                          F18+  CUBU    2:00.00     1:57.21
     Schmitt, Jacqueline (F19)          Fuchs, Lauren (F24)                
     Rasch, Bettina (F20)               Perry, Elisabeth (F24)             
                29.85     1:01.19(31.34)    1:30.75(29.56)    1:57.21(26.46)

  4  HMS 'A'                           F18+   HMS    1:56.00     2:24.72
     Sharrett, Joanna (F21)             Wahle, Ellora (F21)                
     Henderson, Sierra (F19)            Tegeler, Kara (F21)                
                41.93     1:17.26(35.33)    1:53.50(36.24)    2:24.72(31.22)

  5  PHX 'A'                           F18+   PHX    1:49.01     1:47.52
     Inada, Noriko (F32)                Valenzuela, Candace C (F23)        
     Elias, Tiffany M (F23)             Rogers, Lauren (F23)               
                26.72       57.49(30.77)    1:23.75(26.26)    1:47.52(23.77)

  6  TOC 'A'                           F18+   TOC    1:49.84     1:50.34
     O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F24)    Ubach, Joana C (F25)               
     Gill, Meg B (F26)                  Bishop, Brooke A (F24)             
                27.48     1:00.07(32.59)    1:26.80(26.73)    1:50.34(23.54)

  7  PNA 'A'                           F18+   PNA    2:00.00     2:01.37
     Coulter, Tamara A (F34)            Shtikel, Liliya D (F21)            
     Stenfjord, Tani R (F45)            Dowdle, Angela M (F22)             
                29.81     1:03.54(33.73)    1:32.94(29.40)    2:01.37(28.43)

  8  ARIZ 'A'                          F18+  ARIZ    2:00.99     2:00.80
     Atkin, Nichole D (F24)             Gardner, Rochelle A (F25)          
     Ciemniecki, Shanda M (F23)         Medved, Emily M (F23)              
                30.40     1:07.10(36.70)    1:35.68(28.58)    2:00.80(25.12)

  9  MICH 'A'                          F18+  MICH    2:05.00     2:10.71
     Stieber, Kelsey M (F19)            Crandall, Brianne C (F19)          
     Cantrell, Connie S (F40)           Guthrie, Sally K (F61)             
                32.75     1:09.52(36.77)    1:39.98(30.46)    2:10.71(30.73)
Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #35
Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #41
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #33