Heat Results

Michigan Masters 2011 State Championship Meet

Short Course Yards
Apr 15-17, 2011

Event 12, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MICH 'A'                          M65+  MICH         NT     2:56.83
     Lam, Richard L (M68)               Heeter, Steven J (M74)             
     Morley, Albert A (M73)             Hughes, Michael G (M70)            
                38.85   1:41.60(1:02.75)                    2:56.83(1:15.23)

  2  MICH 'A'                          M35+  MICH         NT     1:35.06
     Mahar, Paul H (M36)                Wager, Chad M (M41)                
     McCullough, Mark E (M42)           Bailey, Jeff M (M44)               
                23.29       47.10(23.81)    1:12.60(25.50)    1:35.06(22.46)

  3  MICH 'A'                          M45+  MICH         NT     1:47.99
     Vagnoni, Adrian F (M49)            Hood, Daniel C (M50)               
     Colquhoun, Peter J (M54)           Wenk, Roger S (M47)                
                24.71       54.64(29.93)    1:23.11(28.47)    1:47.99(24.88)

  4  MICH 'A'                          M25+  MICH         NT     1:41.91
     Pacyau, Jason K (M41)              Jyawook, Shawn (M36)               
     Swalwell, Donald H (M45)           Papa, Ryan (M34)                   
                22.50       52.79(30.29)    1:16.39(23.60)    1:41.91(25.52)

  5  MICH 'A'                          M18+  MICH         NT     1:40.02
     Bolles, Matthew W (M24)            Bolles, Andrew M (M25)             
     Zumsteg, Toby (M18)                Griffin, Nick (M18)                
                24.08       47.09(23.01)    1:14.31(27.22)    1:40.02(25.71)

  6  MICH 'A'                          M35+  MICH         NT     1:37.20
     Bargwell, Steve T (M40)            Christensen, Kurt A (M45)          
     Groenhout, Chris S (M35)           Spore, Mark A (M42)                
                23.98       47.44(23.46)    1:12.00(24.56)    1:37.20(25.20)

  7  MICH 'A'                          M75+  MICH         NT     3:18.87
     Wagner, Dale W (M77)               Egelkraut, Elmer J (M77)           
     Doud, Bob R (M87)                  Alt, John R (M86)                  
                59.94     1:23.61(23.67)                    3:18.87(1:55.26)

  8  MICH 'A'                          M55+  MICH         NT     1:55.19
     Mange, David P (M55)               Watkins, Fred G (M56)              
     Hunt, Rick L (M58)                 Mange, Kenneth C (M58)             
                29.05     1:00.36(31.31)    1:29.13(28.77)    1:55.19(26.06)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #35
Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #36
Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #44