Heat Results

Michigan Masters 2011 State Championship Meet

Short Course Yards
Apr 15-17, 2011

Event 42, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MICH 'B'                          X35+  MICH         NT     1:43.66
     Lintner, Patricia (F36)            Cantrell, Connie S (F40)           
     Cantrell, Mike S (M39)             Goetcheus, Don W (M44)             
                29.18       56.29(27.11)    1:21.08(24.79)    1:43.66(22.58)

  2  MICH 'A'                          X35+  MICH         NT     2:01.13
     Alton, Kristi M (F36)              Davis, Rebecca F (F44)             
     Diegel, David (M40)                Diegel, Paul (M43)                 
                34.93     1:13.03(38.10)    1:37.92(24.89)    2:01.13(23.21)

  3  MICH 'A'                          X18+  MICH         NT     1:44.26
     Bartlett, Emily J (F18)            Hanson, Alyssa (F18)               
     Bolles, Andrew M (M25)             Bolles, Matthew W (M24)            
                29.92       58.92(29.00)    1:21.41(22.49)    1:44.26(22.85)

  4  MICH 'A'                          X25+  MICH         NT     1:41.94
     Cush, Rachel (F26)                 DeFouw, Michelle E (F26)           
     Penninga, Adrian J (M30)           Vanderkaay, Christian (M29)        
                28.23       57.35(29.12)    1:17.92(20.57)    1:41.94(24.02)

  5  MICH 'A'                          X75+  MICH         NT     4:30.70
     Egelkraut, Elmer J (M77)           Wagner, Dale W (M77)               
     Finney, Rita J (F79)               Hoeltzel, Ellen M (F77)            
              1:45.38   3:51.57(2:06.19)                      4:30.70(39.13)

  6  MICH 'A'                          X45+  MICH         NT     1:49.37
     Berger-Mann, Sue D (F51)           Kieft, David L (M48)               
     McCarty, Romi (F50)                Spindler, William D (M51)          
                25.75       54.89(29.14)    1:10.11(15.22)    1:49.37(39.26)

  7  MICH 'A'                          X25+  MICH         NT     2:09.77
     Egelkraut, Emily E (F26)           Wenk, Roger S (M47)                
     Hillman, Daniel P (M43)            Akins, Kimberly D (F25)            
                38.22       56.84(18.62)    1:16.01(19.17)    2:09.77(53.76)

  8  MICH 'B'                          X55+  MICH         NT     2:21.12
     Belson, Sally K (F62)              Dolbee, Tara L (F59)               
     Watkins, Fred G (M56)              Hunt, Rick L (M58)                 
                42.87     1:22.79(39.92)    1:52.30(29.51)    2:21.12(28.82)
Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #25
Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #35
Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #45