Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 15-17, 2011

Event 39, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  DCAC 'A'                          X25+  DCAC    1:47.90     1:43.89
     Moon, WonKee (M36)                 Stakem, Meredith A (F29)           
     Hewitt, Sara (F30)                 Mead, Jeffrey D (M54)              
                24.91       50.53(25.62)    1:19.21(28.68)    1:43.89(24.68)

  2  REDT 'A'                          X18+  REDT    1:45.00     1:45.02
     Hernandez, Nicholas J (M23)        Frisch, Alexandria (F32)           
     Levi, Susannah V (F36)             Jaffe, Matthew S (M38)             
                25.47       53.43(27.96)    1:21.18(27.75)    1:45.02(23.84)

  3  TERR 'A'                          X25+  TERR    1:40.00     1:46.47
     Grover, Mollie K (F30)             Strahota, Jeffrey R (M30)          
     Galan, Juliana M (F27)             Shipp, Bill M (M50)                
                26.93       51.83(24.90)    1:20.88(29.05)    1:46.47(25.59)

  4  REDT 'A'                          X25+  REDT    1:36.00     1:36.24
     Thompson, Thayer H (M36)           Tutschek, Elizabeth A (F28)        
     Wager, Susan (F45)                 Rozwadowski, Amir (M32)            
                23.59       49.11(25.52)    1:13.99(24.88)    1:36.24(22.25)

  5  WARD 'A'                          X25+  WARD    1:39.71     1:35.82
     Conze, Margaret G (F39)            Williams, Susan O (F45)            
     Conze, Dietrich B (M39)            Kaufman-O'Reilly, Nicholas (M27)   
                25.07       51.34(26.27)    1:14.09(22.75)    1:35.82(21.73)

  6  VMST 'A'                          X18+  VMST    1:41.02          DQ
     Russo, Claire C (F27)              Clear, Kirk W (M43)                
     Nelson, Rachel A (F19)             Barley, Adam S (M29)               
                27.50 

  7  GMUP 'C'                          X35+  GMUP    1:46.00     1:47.93
     von Loewe, Pete A (M40)            Pitchford, Barth R (M52)           
     Ward, Cheryl A (F44)               Moy, Elaina M (F37)                
                22.24       52.82(30.58)    1:19.00(26.18)    1:47.93(28.93)

  8  1776 'A'                          X25+  1776    1:50.55     1:40.50
     Reshetar, Richard T (M25)          Sheckler, Erica A (F32)            
     Henkel, Carrie (F32)               Henkel, David S (M31)              
                22.86       50.42(27.56)    1:16.42(26.00)    1:40.50(24.08)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #13
Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #52
Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #20