Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 15-17, 2011

Event 56, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  1776 'C'                          M55+  1776    1:51.00     1:52.98
     Keith, Dale W (M56)                Hemmerle, Jamie (M55)              
     Meyer, Geoffrey A (M59)            Thornton, James (M58)              
                29.74     1:01.09(31.35)    1:28.67(27.58)    1:52.98(24.31)

  2  1776 'A'                          M25+  1776    1:47.90     1:49.86
     Henkel, David S (M31)              Patterson, Thomas J (M33)          
     Hegna, Ryan A (M30)                Reshetar, Richard T (M25)          
                28.77     1:01.74(32.97)    1:27.30(25.56)    1:49.86(22.56)

  3  TERR 'A'                          M35+  TERR    1:46.00     1:46.36
     Reider, Pete J (M55)               Doane, Michael P (M40)             
     Goodison, Michael R (M39)          Shipp, Bill M (M50)                
                27.73       55.93(28.20)    1:21.03(25.10)    1:46.36(25.33)

  4  STON 'A'                          M18+  STON    1:42.01     1:44.86
     Ginder, Michael W (M26)            Mierzwa, Hank S (M61)              
     Geissinger, John (M24)             De Hart, Pieter A (M32)            
                24.69       58.07(33.38)    1:22.49(24.42)    1:44.86(22.37)

  5  VMST 'A'                          M25+  VMST    1:42.80     1:41.78
     Clear, Kirk W (M43)                McGraw, Paul M (M29)               
     Barley, Adam S (M29)               Rhodes, Scott M (M27)              
                27.55       56.43(28.88)    1:20.64(24.21)    1:41.78(21.14)

  6  WARD 'A'                          M25+  WARD    1:46.91     1:43.18
     Bassler, Christopher C (M29)       Garner, Sam A (M25)                
     Kaufman-O'Reilly, Nicholas (M27)   Conze, Dietrich B (M39)            
                27.66       56.01(28.35)    1:20.61(24.60)    1:43.18(22.57)

  7  CUBU 'A'                          M25+  CUBU    1:50.00     1:45.43
     Gallagher, Jose-Luis (M34)         Chung, Jason J (M30)               
     di Filippo, Mario (M34)            Hegna, Jon C (M32)                 
                25.84       54.26(28.42)    1:21.76(27.50)    1:45.43(23.67)

  8  DCAC 'A'                          M35+  DCAC    1:53.50     1:49.00
     Williams, Neill (M43)              Cunningham, Jose E V (M54)         
     Mead, Jeffrey D (M54)              Moon, WonKee (M36)                 
                26.90       57.12(30.22)    1:24.80(27.68)    1:49.00(24.20)
Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #49
Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #25
Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #43